https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2011/Cross-Country/MP
Live!
Season 2011
2011
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Opole regional Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
KIA LOTOS Race
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior - 1st Race
2011 | Cross Country
|
Polish Championship
Mistrzostwa Polski III i IV Runda
-
Łubienica
, 15 May 2011
Marek Kopczyński
Andrzej Rencz
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #713 Adrian Piłat
2 - #177 Michał Kędziora
3 - #227 Mateusz Zych2
4 - #101 Maciej Giemza
5 - #506 Filip Więckowski
6 - #12 Rafał Bracik
7 - #715 Jan Folga
8 - #846 Rostislav Ondracka
9 - #82 Szymon Frankowski
10 - #8. Tomasz Wikowicz
11 - #71 Dawid Mordasiewicz
12 - #119 Paweł Fajok
13 - #7 Daniel Bołtromiejuk
14 - #511 Wiktor Więckowski
15 - #259 Paweł Płochocki
16 - #22 Szymon Szymański
17 - #725 Andrzej Mądry
18 - #343 Arkadiusz Stasiełuk
19 - #39 Dawid Mulawa
20 - #515 Jakub Piątek
21 - #141 Sebastian Budny
Compare laptimes with
1 - #713 Adrian Piłat
2 - #177 Michał Kędziora
3 - #227 Mateusz Zych2
4 - #101 Maciej Giemza
5 - #506 Filip Więckowski
6 - #12 Rafał Bracik
7 - #715 Jan Folga
8 - #846 Rostislav Ondracka
9 - #82 Szymon Frankowski
10 - #8. Tomasz Wikowicz
11 - #71 Dawid Mordasiewicz
12 - #119 Paweł Fajok
13 - #7 Daniel Bołtromiejuk
14 - #511 Wiktor Więckowski
15 - #259 Paweł Płochocki
17 - #725 Andrzej Mądry
18 - #343 Arkadiusz Stasiełuk
19 - #39 Dawid Mulawa
20 - #515 Jakub Piątek
21 - #141 Sebastian Budny
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Adrian Piłat
1:43.394
12:58:09.257
1
9:11.242
52.2
10:54.636
13:07:20.499
+2:08.790
7:02.452
2
7:38.265
62.8
18:32.901
13:14:58.764
+50.461
6:47.804
3
7:38.297
62.8
26:11.198
13:22:37.061
+51.734
6:46.563
4
7:50.723
61.2
34:01.921
13:30:27.784
+1:02.804
6:47.919
5
8:11.661
58.6
42:13.582
13:38:39.445
+1:21.059
6:50.602
6
7:49.968
61.3
50:03.550
13:46:29.413
+55.338
6:54.630
7
8:45.344
54.8
58:48.894
13:55:14.757
+1:54.199
6:51.145
8
7:44.884
62.0
1:06:33.778
14:02:59.641
+47.324
6:57.560
9
8:08.242
59.0
1:14:42.020
14:11:07.883
-0.964
8:09.206
10
8:15.360
58.1
1:22:57.380
14:19:23.243
+1:10.862
7:04.498
11
8:15.307
58.1
1:31:12.687
14:27:38.550
+1:07.729
7:07.578
12
8:30.195
56.4
1:39:42.882
14:36:08.745
+1:31.429
6:58.766
13
8:21.214
57.5
1:48:04.096
14:44:29.959
+1:12.454
7:08.760
14
8:11.625
58.6
1:56:15.721
14:52:41.584
+58.743
7:12.882
15
7:43.495
62.1
2:03:59.216
15:00:25.079
+26.518
7:16.977