https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2011/Cross-Country/PP
Live!
Season 2011
2011
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Opole regional Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
KIA LOTOS Race
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Senior 1 - 2nd Race
2011 | Cross Country
|
Polish Cup
Puchar Polski IV i V Runda
-
Łubienica
, 15 May 2011
Marek Kopczyński
Andrzej Rencz
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #218 Paweł Grabowski
2 - #241 Tomasz Krawczyk
3 - #131 Sebastian Kuncicki
4 - #179 Maciej Wojcieszek
5 - #336 Sebastian Romanowski
6 - #325 Arkadiusz Meredyk
7 - #249 Michał Smoleński
8 - #235 Grzegorz Zasada
9 - #117 Przemysław Pawłowski
10 - #172 Mikołaj Majewski
11 - #527 Radosław Rybak
12 - #242 Marcin Stuszewski
13 - #112 Marcin Lamowski
14 - #422 Jeremiasz Mandecki
15 - #757 Dariusz Grudniewski
16 - #105 Bartosz Wiśniewski
17 - #64 Jarosław Kargul
18 - #73 Jarosław Ginter
19 - #104 Mateusz Guzek
20 - #174 Łukasz Majewski
21 - #217 Michał Dominiak
Compare laptimes with
1 - #218 Paweł Grabowski
2 - #241 Tomasz Krawczyk
3 - #131 Sebastian Kuncicki
4 - #179 Maciej Wojcieszek
5 - #336 Sebastian Romanowski
6 - #325 Arkadiusz Meredyk
7 - #249 Michał Smoleński
8 - #235 Grzegorz Zasada
9 - #117 Przemysław Pawłowski
10 - #172 Mikołaj Majewski
11 - #527 Radosław Rybak
12 - #242 Marcin Stuszewski
13 - #112 Marcin Lamowski
14 - #422 Jeremiasz Mandecki
15 - #757 Dariusz Grudniewski
16 - #105 Bartosz Wiśniewski
17 - #64 Jarosław Kargul
19 - #104 Mateusz Guzek
20 - #174 Łukasz Majewski
21 - #217 Michał Dominiak
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Paweł Grabowski
1:55.446
15:20:17.739
1
6:33.127
73.3
8:28.573
15:26:50.866
+1:06.895
5:26.232
2
7:00.467
68.5
15:29.040
15:33:51.333
+1:30.685
5:29.782
3
6:57.224
69.0
22:26.264
15:40:48.557
+1:26.906
5:30.318
4
7:11.902
66.7
29:38.166
15:48:00.459
+1:42.124
5:29.778
5
7:06.185
67.6
36:44.351
15:55:06.644
+1:28.635
5:37.550
6
6:55.602
69.3
43:39.953
16:02:02.246
+1:24.414
5:31.188
7
6:55.550
69.3
50:35.503
16:08:57.796
+1:18.999
5:36.551
8
6:57.895
68.9
57:33.398
16:15:55.691
+1:20.974
5:36.921
9
6:55.606
69.3
1:04:29.004
16:22:51.297
+1:15.224
5:40.382
10
6:45.307
71.1
1:11:14.311
16:29:36.604
+1:12.574
5:32.733
11
6:42.807
71.5
1:17:57.118
16:36:19.411
+1:08.200
5:34.607
12
6:37.987
72.4
1:24:35.105
16:42:57.398
+1:03.190
5:34.797
13
6:30.021
73.8
1:31:05.126
16:49:27.419
+48.765
5:41.256