https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2011/Karting/EK
Live!
Season 2011
2011
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Opole regional Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
KIA LOTOS Race
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
E-60 - 1st Race
2011 | Karting
|
Easykart Cup
Easykart European Series Round 2
-
Stary Kisielin (Poland)
, 17 July 2011
Jerzy Szatlach
Rafał Filipiak
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #99 Mike Beckhusen
2 - #29 Rocco Atlante
3 - #555 Maciej Szyszko
4 - #32 Vaclav Safar
5 - #51 Zdenek Tlachac
6 - #95 Davide Lombardo
7 - #89 Filip Wójcik
8 - #119 Lukas Podobsky
9 - #77 Riccardo Pollastri
10 - #122 Marcel Jastrzębowski
11 - #5 Maximilian Zupanic
12 - #33 Mikołaj Cegielski
13 - #48 Alex Karkosik
14 - #40 Jan Antoszewski
15 - #100 Szymon Śliwowski
16 - #150 Jan Janovsky
17 - #2 Marcin Brzeziński
18 - #149 Ondrej Nigrin
19 - #90 Piotr Grudzień
20 - #158 Nela Micankova
21 - #63 Jakub Talas
22 - #47 Christopher Rohner
23 - #133 Alan Lalak
24 - #25 Jachym Galas
25 - #88 Tomasz Wójcik
26 - #11 Etienne Linty
27 - #44 Maciej Chrupek
28 - #145 Krzysztof Seratowicz
29 - #121 Anton Kostioukevitch
30 - #131 Nicolas Gruber
Compare laptimes with
1 - #99 Mike Beckhusen
2 - #29 Rocco Atlante
3 - #555 Maciej Szyszko
4 - #32 Vaclav Safar
5 - #51 Zdenek Tlachac
6 - #95 Davide Lombardo
7 - #89 Filip Wójcik
8 - #119 Lukas Podobsky
9 - #77 Riccardo Pollastri
10 - #122 Marcel Jastrzębowski
11 - #5 Maximilian Zupanic
12 - #33 Mikołaj Cegielski
13 - #48 Alex Karkosik
14 - #40 Jan Antoszewski
16 - #150 Jan Janovsky
17 - #2 Marcin Brzeziński
18 - #149 Ondrej Nigrin
19 - #90 Piotr Grudzień
20 - #158 Nela Micankova
21 - #63 Jakub Talas
22 - #47 Christopher Rohner
23 - #133 Alan Lalak
24 - #25 Jachym Galas
25 - #88 Tomasz Wójcik
26 - #11 Etienne Linty
27 - #44 Maciej Chrupek
28 - #145 Krzysztof Seratowicz
29 - #121 Anton Kostioukevitch
30 - #131 Nicolas Gruber
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Mike Beckhusen
2.296
12:30:18.232
1
44.716
71.8
47.012
12:31:02.948
+2.202
42.514
2
43.118
74.5
1:30.130
12:31:46.066
+2.149
40.969
3
41.041
78.2
2:11.171
12:32:27.107
-0.025
41.066
4
41.082
78.2
2:52.253
12:33:08.189
+0.178
40.904
5
41.424
77.5
3:33.677
12:33:49.613
+0.475
40.949
6
41.266
77.8
4:14.943
12:34:30.879
+0.446
40.820
7
41.266
77.8
4:56.209
12:35:12.145
+0.525
40.741
8
41.515
77.4
5:37.724
12:35:53.660
+0.733
40.782
9
41.533
77.3
6:19.257
12:36:35.193
+0.793
40.740
10
41.249
77.8
7:00.506
12:37:16.442
+0.401
40.848
11
41.253
77.8
7:41.759
12:37:57.695
+0.355
40.898
12
41.048
78.2
8:22.807
12:38:38.743
+0.249
40.799
13
40.977
78.4
9:03.784
12:39:19.720
+0.277
40.700
14
41.144
78.0
9:44.928
12:40:00.864
+0.335
40.809
15
41.704
77.0
10:26.632
12:40:42.568
+0.876
40.828
16
41.342
77.7
11:07.974
12:41:23.910
+0.576
40.766
17
41.207
77.9
11:49.181
12:42:05.117
+0.481
40.726
18
41.007
78.3
12:30.188
12:42:46.124
+0.035
40.972
19
41.182
78.0
13:11.370
12:43:27.306
+0.219
40.963
20
41.143
78.0
13:52.513
12:44:08.449
-0.553
41.696