https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2011/Karting/EK
Live!
Season 2011
2011
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Opole regional Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
KIA LOTOS Race
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
E-60 - 2nd Race
2011 | Karting
|
Easykart Cup
Easykart European Series Round 2
-
Stary Kisielin (Poland)
, 17 July 2011
Jerzy Szatlach
Rafał Filipiak
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #99 Mike Beckhusen
2 - #29 Rocco Atlante
3 - #95 Davide Lombardo
4 - #119 Lukas Podobsky
5 - #51 Zdenek Tlachac
6 - #100 Szymon Śliwowski
7 - #48 Alex Karkosik
8 - #63 Jakub Talas
9 - #555 Maciej Szyszko
10 - #77 Riccardo Pollastri
11 - #89 Filip Wójcik
12 - #150 Jan Janovsky
13 - #32 Vaclav Safar
14 - #40 Jan Antoszewski
15 - #131 Nicolas Gruber
16 - #33 Mikołaj Cegielski
17 - #121 Anton Kostioukevitch
18 - #5 Maximilian Zupanic
19 - #133 Alan Lalak
20 - #11 Etienne Linty
21 - #44 Maciej Chrupek
22 - #47 Christopher Rohner
23 - #25 Jachym Galas
24 - #158 Nela Micankova
25 - #88 Tomasz Wójcik
26 - #90 Piotr Grudzień
27 - #122 Marcel Jastrzębowski
28 - #2 Marcin Brzeziński
29 - #149 Ondrej Nigrin
30 - #145 Krzysztof Seratowicz
31 - #85 Benjamin Dam
Compare laptimes with
1 - #99 Mike Beckhusen
2 - #29 Rocco Atlante
3 - #95 Davide Lombardo
4 - #119 Lukas Podobsky
5 - #51 Zdenek Tlachac
6 - #100 Szymon Śliwowski
7 - #48 Alex Karkosik
8 - #63 Jakub Talas
9 - #555 Maciej Szyszko
10 - #77 Riccardo Pollastri
11 - #89 Filip Wójcik
12 - #150 Jan Janovsky
13 - #32 Vaclav Safar
14 - #40 Jan Antoszewski
15 - #131 Nicolas Gruber
16 - #33 Mikołaj Cegielski
17 - #121 Anton Kostioukevitch
18 - #5 Maximilian Zupanic
19 - #133 Alan Lalak
20 - #11 Etienne Linty
21 - #44 Maciej Chrupek
23 - #25 Jachym Galas
24 - #158 Nela Micankova
25 - #88 Tomasz Wójcik
26 - #90 Piotr Grudzień
27 - #122 Marcel Jastrzębowski
28 - #2 Marcin Brzeziński
29 - #149 Ondrej Nigrin
30 - #145 Krzysztof Seratowicz
31 - #85 Benjamin Dam
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Mike Beckhusen
1.553
16:16:41.274
1
45.140
71.1
46.693
16:17:26.414
+2.391
42.749
2
41.631
77.1
1:28.324
16:18:08.045
-0.274
41.905
3
41.957
76.5
2:10.281
16:18:50.002
-1.098
43.055
4
43.583
73.7
2:53.864
16:19:33.585
+0.946
42.637
5
51.020
62.9
3:44.884
16:20:24.605
+9.567
41.453
6
41.745
76.9
4:26.629
16:21:06.350
+0.328
41.417
7
41.471
77.4
5:08.100
16:21:47.821
+0.376
41.095
8
41.276
77.8
5:49.376
16:22:29.097
-0.042
41.318
9
42.107
76.3
6:31.483
16:23:11.204
+1.041
41.066
10
41.764
76.9
7:13.247
16:23:52.968
+0.746
41.018
11
41.268
77.8
7:54.515
16:24:34.236
+0.239
41.029
12
41.328
77.7
8:35.843
16:25:15.564
+0.434
40.894
13
41.363
77.6
9:17.206
16:25:56.927
+0.223
41.140
14
41.501
77.4
9:58.707
16:26:38.428
+0.461
41.040
15
41.467
77.4
10:40.174
16:27:19.895
+0.499
40.968
16
41.359
77.6
11:21.533
16:28:01.254
+0.424
40.935
17
41.146
78.0
12:02.679
16:28:42.400
+0.199
40.947
18
41.333
77.7
12:44.012
16:29:23.733
+0.187
41.146
19
41.888
76.7
13:25.900
16:30:05.621
+0.847
41.041
20
41.878
76.7
14:07.778
16:30:47.499
-0.259
42.137