https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2011/Karting/ROK
Live!
Season 2011
2011
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Opole regional Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
KIA LOTOS Race
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Mini ROK - Final 1
2011 | Karting
|
ROK Cup
I Ruda Pucharu ROK
-
Stary Kisielin
, 14 May 2011
Artur Strychalski
Rafał Filipiak
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #7 Marcel Grudziński
2 - #88 Filip Wójcik
3 - #66 Jakub Masztalerz
4 - #13 Michał Kasiborski
5 - #4 Oskar Kałuża
6 - #25 Marcin Brzeziński
7 - #44 Collin Dressler
8 - #11 Wojciech Grzyb
9 - #2 Jan Krencisz
10 - #46 Dominik Cebulla
11 - #9 Tomasz Wójcik
12 - #28 Hubert Zaręba
13 - #92 Aurimas Blazulionis
14 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
15 - #24 Adrian Janicki
16 - #20 Jan Galeja
17 - #12 Jakub Szablewski
18 - #8 Filip Julian y Font
19 - #23 Hubert Gałaj
20 - #22 Marcin Zając
21 - #42 Szymon Szyszko
DQ - #77 Maksym Guranowski
Compare laptimes with
1 - #7 Marcel Grudziński
2 - #88 Filip Wójcik
3 - #66 Jakub Masztalerz
4 - #13 Michał Kasiborski
5 - #4 Oskar Kałuża
6 - #25 Marcin Brzeziński
7 - #44 Collin Dressler
8 - #11 Wojciech Grzyb
10 - #46 Dominik Cebulla
11 - #9 Tomasz Wójcik
12 - #28 Hubert Zaręba
13 - #92 Aurimas Blazulionis
14 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
15 - #24 Adrian Janicki
16 - #20 Jan Galeja
17 - #12 Jakub Szablewski
18 - #8 Filip Julian y Font
19 - #23 Hubert Gałaj
20 - #22 Marcin Zając
21 - #42 Szymon Szyszko
DQ - #77 Maksym Guranowski
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Marcel Grudziński
7.307
15:00:43.334
1
41.500
77.4
48.807
15:01:24.834
+1.122
40.378
2
39.567
81.2
1:28.374
15:02:04.401
+0.743
38.824
3
39.345
81.6
2:07.719
15:02:43.746
+0.810
38.535
4
38.753
82.9
2:46.472
15:03:22.499
+0.273
38.480
5
38.961
82.4
3:25.433
15:04:01.460
+0.394
38.567
6
38.554
83.3
4:03.987
15:04:40.014
-0.158
38.712
7
38.874
82.6
4:42.861
15:05:18.888
+0.209
38.665
8
38.601
83.2
5:21.462
15:05:57.489
+0.085
38.516
9
39.241
81.8
6:00.703
15:06:36.730
+0.617
38.624
10
38.950
82.4
6:39.653
15:07:15.680
+0.229
38.721