https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2011/Karting/ROK
Live!
Season 2011
2011
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Opole regional Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
KIA LOTOS Race
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Mini ROK - Warm Up
2011 | Karting
|
ROK Cup
I Ruda Pucharu ROK
-
Stary Kisielin
, 14 May 2011
Artur Strychalski
Rafał Filipiak
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #7 Marcel Grudziński
2 - #88 Filip Wójcik
3 - #4 Oskar Kałuża
4 - #9 Tomasz Wójcik
5 - #13 Michał Kasiborski
6 - #25 Marcin Brzeziński
7 - #42 Szymon Szyszko
8 - #46 Dominik Cebulla
9 - #11 Wojciech Grzyb
10 - #28 Hubert Zaręba
11 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
12 - #2 Jan Krencisz
13 - #92 Aurimas Blazulionis
14 - #12 Jakub Szablewski
15 - #28 Filip Julian y Font
16 - #24 Adrian Janicki
17 - #20 Jan Galeja
18 - #23 Hubert Gałaj
19 - #77 Maksym Guranowski
20 - #44 Collin Dressler
Compare laptimes with
1 - #7 Marcel Grudziński
2 - #88 Filip Wójcik
3 - #4 Oskar Kałuża
4 - #9 Tomasz Wójcik
6 - #25 Marcin Brzeziński
7 - #42 Szymon Szyszko
8 - #46 Dominik Cebulla
9 - #11 Wojciech Grzyb
10 - #28 Hubert Zaręba
11 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
12 - #2 Jan Krencisz
13 - #92 Aurimas Blazulionis
14 - #12 Jakub Szablewski
15 - #28 Filip Julian y Font
16 - #24 Adrian Janicki
17 - #20 Jan Galeja
18 - #23 Hubert Gałaj
19 - #77 Maksym Guranowski
20 - #44 Collin Dressler
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Marcel Grudziński
21.587
9:14:25.203
1
42.601
75.4
1:04.188
9:15:07.804
+2.851
39.750
2
39.333
81.6
1:43.521
9:15:47.137
+0.493
38.840
3
39.330
81.6
2:22.851
9:16:26.467
+0.757
38.573
4
38.923
82.5
3:01.774
9:17:05.390
+0.442
38.481
5
39.678
80.9
3:41.452
9:17:45.068
+0.550
39.128
6
39.205
81.9
4:20.657
9:18:24.273
+0.810
38.395
7
38.769
82.8
4:59.426
9:19:03.042
+0.410
38.359
8
39.192
81.9
5:38.618
9:19:42.234
+0.941
38.251
9
38.821
82.7
6:17.439
9:20:21.055
+0.608
38.213
10
39.037
82.3
6:56.476
9:21:00.092
+0.778
38.259
11
40.054
80.2
7:36.530
9:21:40.146