https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2011/Karting/ROK
Live!
Season 2011
2011
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Opole regional Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
KIA LOTOS Race
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Mini ROK - Final 1
2011 | Karting
|
ROK Cup
III Runda Pucharu ROK
-
Radom
, 28 May 2011
Artur Strychalski
Agnieszka Jabłońska
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #2 Jan Krencisz
2 - #7 Marcel Grudziński
3 - #88 Filip Wójcik
4 - #1 Piotr Parys
5 - #31 Ignas Dagilis
6 - #9 Tomasz Wójcik
7 - #66 Jakub Masztalerz
8 - #42 Szymon Szyszko
9 - #13 Michał Kasiborski
10 - #44 Collin Dressler
11 - #144 Filip Panas
12 - #11 Wojciech Grzyb
13 - #46 Dominik Cebulla
14 - #24 Adrian Janicki
15 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
16 - #10 Kamil Donicz
17 - #12 Jakub Szablewski
18 - #25 Marcin Brzeziński
19 - #52 Wojciech Gołębiowski
20 - #4 Oskar Kałuża
21 - #17 Igor Gil
22 - #28 Hubert Zaręba
23 - #20 Jan Galeja
24 - #22 Marcin Zając
Compare laptimes with
1 - #2 Jan Krencisz
2 - #7 Marcel Grudziński
3 - #88 Filip Wójcik
4 - #1 Piotr Parys
5 - #31 Ignas Dagilis
6 - #9 Tomasz Wójcik
7 - #66 Jakub Masztalerz
8 - #42 Szymon Szyszko
10 - #44 Collin Dressler
11 - #144 Filip Panas
12 - #11 Wojciech Grzyb
13 - #46 Dominik Cebulla
14 - #24 Adrian Janicki
15 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
16 - #10 Kamil Donicz
17 - #12 Jakub Szablewski
18 - #25 Marcin Brzeziński
19 - #52 Wojciech Gołębiowski
20 - #4 Oskar Kałuża
21 - #17 Igor Gil
22 - #28 Hubert Zaręba
23 - #20 Jan Galeja
24 - #22 Marcin Zając
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Jan Krencisz
2.717
14:55:24.430
1
44.872
65.8
47.589
14:56:09.302
+1.861
43.011
2
43.701
67.5
1:31.290
14:56:53.003
+1.667
42.034
3
43.741
67.5
2:15.031
14:57:36.744
+1.765
41.976
4
43.233
68.3
2:58.264
14:58:19.977
+1.123
42.110
5
43.248
68.3
3:41.512
14:59:03.225
+1.210
42.038
6
43.268
68.2
4:24.780
14:59:46.493
+0.386
42.882
7
44.064
67.0
5:08.844
15:00:30.557
+1.689
42.375
8
44.376
66.5
5:53.220
15:01:14.933
+1.987
42.389
9
43.114
68.5
6:36.334
15:01:58.047
+0.494
42.620
10
43.101
68.5
7:19.435
15:02:41.148
+0.655
42.446