https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2011/Karting/ROK
Live!
Season 2011
2011
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Opole regional Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
KIA LOTOS Race
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Mini ROK - Qualifying practice
2011 | Karting
|
ROK Cup
III Runda Pucharu ROK
-
Radom
, 28 May 2011
Artur Strychalski
Agnieszka Jabłońska
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #2 Jan Krencisz
2 - #7 Marcel Grudziński
3 - #88 Filip Wójcik
4 - #144 Filip Panas
5 - #66 Jakub Masztalerz
6 - #9 Tomasz Wójcik
7 - #4 Oskar Kałuża
8 - #1 Piotr Parys
9 - #28 Hubert Zaręba
10 - #31 Ignas Dagilis
11 - #25 Marcin Brzeziński
12 - #92 Aurimas Blazulionis
13 - #42 Szymon Szyszko
14 - #13 Michał Kasiborski
15 - #44 Collin Dressler
16 - #11 Wojciech Grzyb
17 - #46 Dominik Cebulla
18 - #17 Igor Gil
19 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
20 - #10 Kamil Donicz
21 - #22 Marcin Zając
22 - #26 Kacper Szczurek
23 - #20 Jan Galeja
24 - #52 Wojciech Gołębiowski
25 - #24 Adrian Janicki
26 - #12 Jakub Szablewski
27 - #23 Hubert Gałaj
28 - #77 Maksym Guranowski
Compare laptimes with
1 - #2 Jan Krencisz
2 - #7 Marcel Grudziński
3 - #88 Filip Wójcik
4 - #144 Filip Panas
5 - #66 Jakub Masztalerz
6 - #9 Tomasz Wójcik
7 - #4 Oskar Kałuża
8 - #1 Piotr Parys
9 - #28 Hubert Zaręba
10 - #31 Ignas Dagilis
11 - #25 Marcin Brzeziński
12 - #92 Aurimas Blazulionis
13 - #42 Szymon Szyszko
15 - #44 Collin Dressler
16 - #11 Wojciech Grzyb
17 - #46 Dominik Cebulla
18 - #17 Igor Gil
19 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
20 - #10 Kamil Donicz
21 - #22 Marcin Zając
22 - #26 Kacper Szczurek
23 - #20 Jan Galeja
24 - #52 Wojciech Gołębiowski
25 - #24 Adrian Janicki
26 - #12 Jakub Szablewski
27 - #23 Hubert Gałaj
28 - #77 Maksym Guranowski
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Jan Krencisz
13.614
12:50:39.582
1
39.838
74.1
53.452
12:51:19.420
+1.618
38.220
2
37.020
79.7
1:30.472
12:51:56.440
+1.035
35.985
3
36.858
80.1
2:07.330
12:52:33.298
+1.601
35.257
4
36.178
81.6
2:43.508
12:53:09.476
+0.822
35.356
5
36.082
81.8
3:19.590
12:53:45.558
+0.391
35.691
6
36.005
82.0
3:55.595
12:54:21.563
+0.363
35.642
7
36.064
81.9
4:31.659
12:54:57.627
+0.852
35.212
8
35.899
82.2
5:07.558
12:55:33.526
+0.853
35.046
9
37.011
79.8
5:44.569
12:56:10.537
+1.865
35.146
10
36.615
80.6
6:21.184
12:56:47.152
+0.798
35.817
11
36.252
81.4
6:57.436
12:57:23.404
-0.575
36.827
12
36.368
81.2
7:33.804
12:57:59.772
+1.038
35.330
13
36.337
81.2
8:10.141
12:58:36.109
-0.542
36.879