https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2011/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2011
2011
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Opole regional Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
KIA LOTOS Race
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX Open - 1st Race
2011 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
Mistrzostwa Polski I i II Runda
-
Chełmno
, 3 May 2011
Andrzej Olszewski
Władysław Knap
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #891 Evgeni Tyletski
2 - #262 Łukasz Lonka
3 - #83 Tomasz Wysocki
4 - #1 Karol Kędzierski
5 - #757 Arkadiusz Mańk
6 - #25 Karol Knap
7 - #85 Łukasz Wysocki
8 - #280 Oskar Wojciechowicz
9 - #221 Oskar Barański
10 - #713 Adrian Piłat
11 - #700 Paweł Nowicki
12 - #347 Łukasz Bembenik
13 - #515 Jakub Piątek
14 - #28 Kamil Walczak
15 - #752 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
16 - #10 Mirosław Kowalski
17 - #9 Waldemar Lonka
18 - #321 Sylwester Jędrzejczyk
19 - #71 Tomasz Jost
20 - #27 Piotr Zalewski
21 - #332 Andrzej SEREMET
22 - #81 Wiesław Wiśniewski
23 - #666 Filip Łubisz
24 - #70 Mariusz Bukowski
25 - #141 Sebastian Budny
26 - #248 Marcin Krüger
27 - #101 Majkel Walkiewicz
28 - #95 Stanisław Grygiel
29 - #31 Dawid Konkol
30 - #312 Rafał Krupa
31 - #125 Sebastian Banaś
32 - #503 Piotr Kuśmierzak
Compare laptimes with
1 - #891 Evgeni Tyletski
2 - #262 Łukasz Lonka
3 - #83 Tomasz Wysocki
5 - #757 Arkadiusz Mańk
6 - #25 Karol Knap
7 - #85 Łukasz Wysocki
8 - #280 Oskar Wojciechowicz
9 - #221 Oskar Barański
10 - #713 Adrian Piłat
11 - #700 Paweł Nowicki
12 - #347 Łukasz Bembenik
13 - #515 Jakub Piątek
14 - #28 Kamil Walczak
15 - #752 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
16 - #10 Mirosław Kowalski
17 - #9 Waldemar Lonka
18 - #321 Sylwester Jędrzejczyk
19 - #71 Tomasz Jost
20 - #27 Piotr Zalewski
21 - #332 Andrzej SEREMET
22 - #81 Wiesław Wiśniewski
23 - #666 Filip Łubisz
24 - #70 Mariusz Bukowski
25 - #141 Sebastian Budny
26 - #248 Marcin Krüger
27 - #101 Majkel Walkiewicz
28 - #95 Stanisław Grygiel
29 - #31 Dawid Konkol
30 - #312 Rafał Krupa
31 - #125 Sebastian Banaś
32 - #503 Piotr Kuśmierzak
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Evgeni Tyletski
1
1:49.437
14:25:19.271
2
2:12.529
46.2
4:01.966
14:27:31.800
+5.064
2:07.465
3
2:10.547
46.9
6:12.513
14:29:42.347
+2.468
2:08.079
4
2:11.000
46.7
8:23.513
14:31:53.347
+3.426
2:07.574
5
2:11.948
46.4
10:35.461
14:34:05.295
+2.930
2:09.018
6
2:11.406
46.6
12:46.867
14:36:16.701
+0.575
2:10.831
7
2:11.668
46.5
14:58.535
14:38:28.369
+0.197
2:11.471
8
2:09.335
47.3
17:07.870
14:40:37.704
+1.056
2:08.279
9
2:10.232
47.0
19:18.102
14:42:47.936
+0.034
2:10.198
10
2:11.025
46.7
21:29.127
14:44:58.961
-1.953
2:12.978
11
2:10.932
46.7
23:40.059
14:47:09.893
-0.637
2:11.569
12
2:10.048
47.1
25:50.107
14:49:19.941
+0.110
2:09.938
13
2:08.755
47.5
27:58.862
14:51:28.696
-2.059
2:10.814
14
2:10.648
46.8
30:09.510
14:53:39.344
-1.788
2:12.436