https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2011/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2011
2011
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Opole regional Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
KIA LOTOS Race
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 Junior - 1st Race
2011 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
Mistrzostwa Polski III i IV Runda
-
Olsztyn
, 7 May 2011
Andrzej Nalepka
Andrzej Olszewski
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #2 Bartosz Sawczuk
2 - #96 Luis Carstens
3 - #506 Filip Więckowski
4 - #111 Szymon Motylewski
5 - #123 Adam Tomiczek
6 - #114 Leszek Jasiński
7 - #242 Igor Dylak
8 - #15 Paweł Albin
9 - #37 Patryk Szyszko
10 - #27 Oskar Ajtner-Gollob
11 - #194 Adam Jr. Olczak
12 - #240 Michał Kozera
13 - #44 Kacper Kozłowski
14 - #511 Wiktor Więckowski
15 - #22 Szymon Szymański
16 - #40 Bartosz Zaremba
17 - #124 Krystian Zagojski
18 - #259 Paweł Płochocki
19 - #128 Oskar Pingot
20 - #512 Paweł Próchniak
21 - #282 Eliasz DAWIDSON
22 - #75 Dominik Bolewicz
23 - #7 Michał Jońca
Compare laptimes with
1 - #2 Bartosz Sawczuk
2 - #96 Luis Carstens
3 - #506 Filip Więckowski
4 - #111 Szymon Motylewski
5 - #123 Adam Tomiczek
7 - #242 Igor Dylak
8 - #15 Paweł Albin
9 - #37 Patryk Szyszko
10 - #27 Oskar Ajtner-Gollob
11 - #194 Adam Jr. Olczak
12 - #240 Michał Kozera
13 - #44 Kacper Kozłowski
14 - #511 Wiktor Więckowski
15 - #22 Szymon Szymański
16 - #40 Bartosz Zaremba
17 - #124 Krystian Zagojski
18 - #259 Paweł Płochocki
19 - #128 Oskar Pingot
20 - #512 Paweł Próchniak
21 - #282 Eliasz DAWIDSON
22 - #75 Dominik Bolewicz
23 - #7 Michał Jońca
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Bartosz Sawczuk
1
1:58.211
13:41:13.172
2
2:08.483
46.8
4:06.694
13:43:21.655
+5.088
2:03.395
3
2:08.081
46.9
6:14.775
13:45:29.736
+5.413
2:02.668
4
2:09.012
46.6
8:23.787
13:47:38.748
+5.384
2:03.628
5
2:08.426
46.8
10:32.213
13:49:47.174
+3.833
2:04.593
6
2:08.213
46.9
12:40.426
13:51:55.387
+4.144
2:04.069
7
2:10.068
46.2
14:50.494
13:54:05.455
+4.434
2:05.634
8
2:09.856
46.3
17:00.350
13:56:15.311
+3.240
2:06.616
9
2:10.079
46.2
19:10.429
13:58:25.390
+4.307
2:05.772
10
2:10.382
46.1
21:20.811
14:00:35.772
+5.092
2:05.290
11
2:14.311
44.8
23:35.122
14:02:50.083
+8.097
2:06.214
12
2:13.168
45.1
25:48.290
14:05:03.251
+5.871
2:07.297