https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2012/Cross-Country/MSPZ
Live!
Season 2012
2012
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Senior - 1st Race
2012 | Cross Country
|
Western Poland Championship
XII Runda Mistrzostw Strefy Polski Zachodniej
-
Wałbrzych
, 15 September 2012
Ryszard Obst
Sławomir Wojtyniak
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #69 Hubert Schoener
2 - #117 Tomasz Filip
3 - #495 Bartłomiej Tabin
4 - #27 Filip Kamiński
5 - #53 Piotr KAMIŃSKI
6 - #733 Wojciech Bogucki
7 - #494 Łukasz Wójcik
8 - #492 Sebastian Banaś
9 - #497 Piotr Zając
10 - #498 Krzysztof Zając
11 - #131 Rafał Boroń
12 - #88 Janusz Krystian
13 - #520 Zbigniew Tur
14 - #491 Maciej Dobrowolski
15 - #75 Marcin Cmok
16 - #744 Adrian Sós
17 - #71 Maciej Dawidowski
18 - #521 Kamil Rzepka
19 - #496 Marcin Kaczor
20 - #522 Przemysław Czarnecki
21 - #114 Tomasz Tomaszewski
22 - #449 Łukasz Żerelik
23 - #523 Michał Król
24 - #909. Marcin Staniewicz
25 - #524 Mariusz Hotiuk
26 - #499. Łukasz Marchewka
27 - #379 Daniel Kostek
28 - #499 Adam Sytnik
29 - #493 Mariusz Durynek
Compare laptimes with
1 - #69 Hubert Schoener
2 - #117 Tomasz Filip
3 - #495 Bartłomiej Tabin
4 - #27 Filip Kamiński
5 - #53 Piotr KAMIŃSKI
6 - #733 Wojciech Bogucki
8 - #492 Sebastian Banaś
9 - #497 Piotr Zając
10 - #498 Krzysztof Zając
11 - #131 Rafał Boroń
12 - #88 Janusz Krystian
13 - #520 Zbigniew Tur
14 - #491 Maciej Dobrowolski
15 - #75 Marcin Cmok
16 - #744 Adrian Sós
17 - #71 Maciej Dawidowski
18 - #521 Kamil Rzepka
19 - #496 Marcin Kaczor
20 - #522 Przemysław Czarnecki
21 - #114 Tomasz Tomaszewski
22 - #449 Łukasz Żerelik
23 - #523 Michał Król
24 - #909. Marcin Staniewicz
25 - #524 Mariusz Hotiuk
26 - #499. Łukasz Marchewka
27 - #379 Daniel Kostek
28 - #499 Adam Sytnik
29 - #493 Mariusz Durynek
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Hubert Schoener
3:03.564
14:06:44.353
1
12:23.794
33.9
15:27.358
14:19:08.147
+47.315
11:36.479
2
12:03.530
34.8
27:30.888
14:31:11.677
+18.955
11:44.575
3
12:04.602
34.8
39:35.490
14:43:16.279
+16.185
11:48.417
4
12:13.598
34.4
51:49.088
14:55:29.877
+23.209
11:50.389
5
12:47.663
32.8
1:04:36.751
15:08:17.540
+58.170
11:49.493
6
13:08.358
32.0
1:17:45.109
15:21:25.898
+1:18.564
11:49.794
7
12:19.076
34.1
1:30:04.185
15:33:44.974
+3.526
12:15.550