https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2012/Enduro/MP
Live!
Season 2012
2012
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Generalna - 2nd Race
2012 | Enduro
|
Polish Championship
Mistrzostwa Polski III i IV runda
-
Cieszyn
, 20 May 2012
Marek Kopczyński
Robert Hulbój
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Choose competitor
1 - #41 Paweł Szymkowski
2 - #2 Sebastian Krywult
3 - #4 Marcin Frycz
4 - #5 Wacław Skolarus
5 - #7 Rafał Bracik
6 - #201 Konrad Widłak
7 - #777 Jakub Kucharski
8 - #123 Adam Tomiczek
9 - #99 Marcin Małek
10 - #111 Wojciech Rencz
11 - #14 Patryk Bielec
12 - #349 Jacek Psiuk
13 - #10 Błażej Gazda
14 - #33 Robert Warchoł
15 - #101 Maciej Giemza
16 - #28 Kacper Romaniec
17 - #330 Andrzej Gruntowski
18 - #203 Maciej Kania
19 - #371 Danielus Zostautas
20 - #70 Grzegorz Chorodyński
21 - #43 Paweł Cedro
22 - #615 Marcin Tynowski
23 - #80 Marcin Laśkiewicz
24 - #200 Ireneusz Guzowski
25 - #125 Andrzej Mądry
26 - #221 Kamil Bigaj
27 - #40 Andrzej Szweda
28 - #31 Jarosław Sikora
29 - #53 Robert Wójcik
30 - #45 Bartłomiej Pawłowski
DNS - #1 Michał SZUSTER
DNS - #52 Dawid Hankus
DNS - #55 Sebastian Frycz
DNS - #311 Mariusz Zubek
DNS - #66 Andrzej Gulba
DNS - #316 Andrzej Hawryluk
DNS - #919 Maciej Stolarski
Compare laptimes with
1 - #41 Paweł Szymkowski
2 - #2 Sebastian Krywult
3 - #4 Marcin Frycz
4 - #5 Wacław Skolarus
5 - #7 Rafał Bracik
6 - #201 Konrad Widłak
7 - #777 Jakub Kucharski
8 - #123 Adam Tomiczek
9 - #99 Marcin Małek
10 - #111 Wojciech Rencz
11 - #14 Patryk Bielec
12 - #349 Jacek Psiuk
13 - #10 Błażej Gazda
14 - #33 Robert Warchoł
15 - #101 Maciej Giemza
16 - #28 Kacper Romaniec
17 - #330 Andrzej Gruntowski
18 - #203 Maciej Kania
19 - #371 Danielus Zostautas
20 - #70 Grzegorz Chorodyński
21 - #43 Paweł Cedro
22 - #615 Marcin Tynowski
23 - #80 Marcin Laśkiewicz
24 - #200 Ireneusz Guzowski
25 - #125 Andrzej Mądry
26 - #221 Kamil Bigaj
27 - #40 Andrzej Szweda
28 - #31 Jarosław Sikora
29 - #53 Robert Wójcik
30 - #45 Bartłomiej Pawłowski
DNS - #1 Michał SZUSTER
DNS - #52 Dawid Hankus
DNS - #55 Sebastian Frycz
DNS - #66 Andrzej Gulba
DNS - #316 Andrzej Hawryluk
DNS - #919 Maciej Stolarski
Timeline
Laptime
Time of the day
Gap
Paweł Szymkowski
START
PKC1
ST1
2:21.550
PKC2
ST2
7:34.470
ST3
7:20.570
PKC3
ST4
2:15.640
PKC4
ST5
2:23.100
PKC5
ST6
7:39.120
ST7
7:15.770
PKC6
ST8
2:14.680
PKC7
ST9
2:23.470
FINISH