https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2012/Karting/ROK
Live!
Season 2012
2012
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Mini ROK - Qualifying Practice I
2012 | Karting
|
ROK Cup
VIII Runda Pucharu ROK
-
Stary Kisielin
, 24 June 2012
Krzysztof Harasimowicz
Rafał Filipiak
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #88 Filip Wójcik
2 - #46 Dominik Cebulla
3 - #122 Marcel Jastrzębowski
4 - #33 Mikołaj Cegielski
5 - #5 Maciej Szyszko
6 - #40 Jan Antoszewski
7 - #17 Justas Jonusis
8 - #43 Piotr Grudzień
9 - #111 Gustas Grinbergas
10 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
11 - #7 Kacper Szczurek
12 - #19 Jan Galeja
13 - #24 Adrian Janicki
14 - #99 Dominik Zając
15 - #6 Michał Kasiborski
16 - #81 Marcin Osak
17 - #25 Marcin Brzeziński
18 - #44 Maciej Chrupek
19 - #9 Tomasz Wójcik
20 - #117 Bartosz Mila
21 - #22 Marcin Zając
22 - #95 Wojciech Gołębiowski
23 - #10 Kamil Donicz
24 - #45 Wiktor Weleziński
25 - #8 Collin Dressler
Compare laptimes with
1 - #88 Filip Wójcik
2 - #46 Dominik Cebulla
3 - #122 Marcel Jastrzębowski
4 - #33 Mikołaj Cegielski
5 - #5 Maciej Szyszko
6 - #40 Jan Antoszewski
7 - #17 Justas Jonusis
8 - #43 Piotr Grudzień
9 - #111 Gustas Grinbergas
10 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
11 - #7 Kacper Szczurek
12 - #19 Jan Galeja
13 - #24 Adrian Janicki
14 - #99 Dominik Zając
15 - #6 Michał Kasiborski
16 - #81 Marcin Osak
17 - #25 Marcin Brzeziński
18 - #44 Maciej Chrupek
20 - #117 Bartosz Mila
21 - #22 Marcin Zając
22 - #95 Wojciech Gołębiowski
23 - #10 Kamil Donicz
24 - #45 Wiktor Weleziński
25 - #8 Collin Dressler
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Filip Wójcik
30.919
10:01:18.894
1
39.895
80.5
1:10.814
10:01:58.789
+0.391
39.504
2
40.889
78.5
1:51.703
10:02:39.678
+1.981
38.908
3
39.856
80.6
2:31.559
10:03:19.534
+1.157
38.699
4
38.991
82.4
3:10.550
10:03:58.525
+0.186
38.805
5
39.023
82.3
3:49.573
10:04:37.548
+0.385
38.638
6
38.876
82.6
4:28.449
10:05:16.424
-38.337
1:17.213
7
39.585
81.1
5:08.034
10:05:56.009
+1.067
38.518
8
39.040
82.3
5:47.074
10:06:35.049
+0.373
38.667
9
39.223
81.9
6:26.297
10:07:14.272
+0.624
38.599
10
38.888
82.6
7:05.185
10:07:53.160
+0.509
38.379
11
39.089
82.2
7:44.274
10:08:32.249