https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2012/Motocross/MSPZ
Live!
Season 2012
2012
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 - 1st Race
2012 | Motocross
|
Western Poland Championship
Mistrzostwa Strefy Polski Zachodniej I Runda
-
Nekla
, 14 April 2012
Robert Kramer
Wiktor Firlik
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #344 Tomasz Stelmaszyk
2 - #4 Grzegorz Jankowiak
3 - #737 Sebastian Dąbrowski
4 - #26 Przemysław Bandosz
5 - #5 Michał Pawłowski
6 - #46 Tomasz Banaszak
7 - #104 Maciej Korbolewski
8 - #404 Michał Szymański
9 - #337 Maciej Dobrowolski
10 - #9 Roman Oraczewski
11 - #79 Marcin Nowak
12 - #44 Robert Kempa
13 - #100 Marc Flasza
14 - #355 Krzysztof Szynklewski
15 - #767 Dawid Słaby
16 - #21 Jakub Podejma
17 - #72 Przemysław Nowak
18 - #807 Wojciech Orłowski
19 - #180 Arkadiusz Nowakowski
20 - #27 Błażej Rzepecki
21 - #81 Michał Wojtyś
22 - #14 Adrian Wawrzyniak
23 - #661 Mariusz Ilnicki
24 - #76 Artur Nowak
25 - #181 Jan Perużyński
26 - #723 Wojciech Jerzakowski
27 - #259 Mikołaj Maćkowiak
28 - #144 Marcin Czubak
29 - #163 Krzysztof Perużyński
30 - #191 Jakub Jasiorski
31 - #424 Gracjan Siemionowicz
32 - #17 Krzysztof Grenda
33 - #232 Dawid Dopierała
34 - #808 Jakub Orłowski
35 - #312 Artur Lemieszek
36 - #313 Łukasz Zaucha
Compare laptimes with
1 - #344 Tomasz Stelmaszyk
3 - #737 Sebastian Dąbrowski
4 - #26 Przemysław Bandosz
5 - #5 Michał Pawłowski
6 - #46 Tomasz Banaszak
7 - #104 Maciej Korbolewski
8 - #404 Michał Szymański
9 - #337 Maciej Dobrowolski
10 - #9 Roman Oraczewski
11 - #79 Marcin Nowak
12 - #44 Robert Kempa
13 - #100 Marc Flasza
14 - #355 Krzysztof Szynklewski
15 - #767 Dawid Słaby
16 - #21 Jakub Podejma
17 - #72 Przemysław Nowak
18 - #807 Wojciech Orłowski
19 - #180 Arkadiusz Nowakowski
20 - #27 Błażej Rzepecki
21 - #81 Michał Wojtyś
22 - #14 Adrian Wawrzyniak
23 - #661 Mariusz Ilnicki
24 - #76 Artur Nowak
25 - #181 Jan Perużyński
26 - #723 Wojciech Jerzakowski
27 - #259 Mikołaj Maćkowiak
28 - #144 Marcin Czubak
29 - #163 Krzysztof Perużyński
30 - #191 Jakub Jasiorski
31 - #424 Gracjan Siemionowicz
32 - #17 Krzysztof Grenda
33 - #232 Dawid Dopierała
34 - #808 Jakub Orłowski
35 - #312 Artur Lemieszek
36 - #313 Łukasz Zaucha
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Tomasz Stelmaszyk
14.818
14:07:36.125
1
1:27.161
62.0
1:41.979
14:09:03.286
+2.638
1:24.523
2
1:24.153
64.2
3:06.132
14:10:27.439
-2.402
1:26.555
3
1:25.847
62.9
4:31.979
14:11:53.286
-0.243
1:26.090
4
1:26.371
62.5
5:58.350
14:13:19.657
+0.965
1:25.406
5
1:26.373
62.5
7:24.723
14:14:46.030
-0.277
1:26.650
6
1:29.287
60.5
8:54.010
14:16:15.317
+2.054
1:27.233
7
1:28.653
60.9
10:22.663
14:17:43.970
+2.269
1:26.384
8
1:28.814
60.8
11:51.477
14:19:12.784
+1.254
1:27.560
9
1:29.020
60.7
13:20.497
14:20:41.804
-0.442
1:29.462
10
1:29.925
60.1
14:50.422
14:22:11.729
-0.044
1:29.969
11
1:29.705
60.2
16:20.127
14:23:41.434
+0.446
1:29.259
12
1:28.709
60.9
17:48.836
14:25:10.143
-0.727
1:29.436
13
1:30.741
59.5
19:19.577
14:26:40.884
+0.585
1:30.156