https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2013/Cross-Country/Inne
Live!
Season 2013
2013
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Grand Prix
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
International Rotax Max Poland Trophy
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Senior 2 - 1st Race
2013 | Cross Country
|
Other
Piknik Cross Country
-
Winów
, 22 September 2013
Marcin Smarul
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #69 Marcin Małek
2 - #44 Bartłomiej Tabin
3 - #108 Dominik Drąg
4 - #43 Rafał Troszok
5 - #65 Andrzej Pastuła
6 - #95 Jacek Wąs
7 - #28 Łukasz Ryś
8 - #75 Andrzej Gruntowski
9 - #13 Tomasz Jędrocha
10 - #104 Łukasz Berka
11 - #36 Mateusz Rzepka
12 - #55 Marek Herrman
13 - #114 Bert Dietrich
14 - #77 Grzegorz Michułka
15 - #86 Marcin Syma
16 - #48 Adam Bujok
17 - #7 Wojciech Cebula
18 - #32 Tomasz Kotla
19 - #50 Rafał Buchta
20 - #93 Andrzej Bąbalicki
21 - #18 Tomasz Cisek
22 - #11 Michał Głubczyk
23 - #112 Karol Rakowski
24 - #25 Tomasz Pelczarski
25 - #14 Tomasz Krzywda
26 - #33 Marek Spernal
27 - #81 Jacek Karczmarz
28 - #76 Slawomir Kałka
29 - #109 Łukasz Paliga
30 - #59 Łukasza Lechniak
31 - #85 Marek Ciepły
32 - #71 Roman Śmigaj
33 - #46 Rafał Dolnik
34 - #3 Piotr Figura
35 - #70 Adam Skotwiński
36 - #72 Marcin Jarecki
37 - #56 Krzysztof Sikora
38 - #101 Tadeusz WĄSIŃSKI
Compare laptimes with
1 - #69 Marcin Małek
2 - #44 Bartłomiej Tabin
3 - #108 Dominik Drąg
4 - #43 Rafał Troszok
5 - #65 Andrzej Pastuła
6 - #95 Jacek Wąs
7 - #28 Łukasz Ryś
8 - #75 Andrzej Gruntowski
9 - #13 Tomasz Jędrocha
10 - #104 Łukasz Berka
11 - #36 Mateusz Rzepka
12 - #55 Marek Herrman
13 - #114 Bert Dietrich
14 - #77 Grzegorz Michułka
15 - #86 Marcin Syma
16 - #48 Adam Bujok
17 - #7 Wojciech Cebula
18 - #32 Tomasz Kotla
19 - #50 Rafał Buchta
20 - #93 Andrzej Bąbalicki
21 - #18 Tomasz Cisek
22 - #11 Michał Głubczyk
23 - #112 Karol Rakowski
24 - #25 Tomasz Pelczarski
25 - #14 Tomasz Krzywda
26 - #33 Marek Spernal
27 - #81 Jacek Karczmarz
28 - #76 Slawomir Kałka
30 - #59 Łukasza Lechniak
31 - #85 Marek Ciepły
32 - #71 Roman Śmigaj
33 - #46 Rafał Dolnik
34 - #3 Piotr Figura
35 - #70 Adam Skotwiński
36 - #72 Marcin Jarecki
37 - #56 Krzysztof Sikora
38 - #101 Tadeusz WĄSIŃSKI
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Marcin Małek
1
14:16.051
12:30:03.632
2
15:30.035
23.2
29:46.086
12:45:33.667
+4:10.751
11:19.284
3
17:19.411
20.8
47:05.497
13:02:53.078
+5:46.979
11:32.432
4
16:34.692
21.7
1:03:40.189
13:19:27.770
+3:56.008
12:38.684
5
18:08.108
19.9
1:21:48.297
13:37:35.878
+6:25.461
11:42.647
6
18:46.467
19.2
1:40:34.764
13:56:22.345
+7:32.096
11:14.371
7
18:01.554
20.0
1:58:36.318
14:14:23.899
+6:39.879
11:21.675
8
16:22.023
22.0
2:14:58.341
14:30:45.922
+4:51.076
11:30.947