https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2013/Cross-Country/Inne
Live!
Season 2013
2013
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Grand Prix
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
International Rotax Max Poland Trophy
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Senior 2 - 1st Race
2013 | Cross Country
|
Other
Piknik Cross Country
-
Winów
, 22 September 2013
Marcin Smarul
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #69 Marcin Małek
2 - #44 Bartłomiej Tabin
3 - #108 Dominik Drąg
4 - #43 Rafał Troszok
5 - #65 Andrzej Pastuła
6 - #95 Jacek Wąs
7 - #28 Łukasz Ryś
8 - #75 Andrzej Gruntowski
9 - #13 Tomasz Jędrocha
10 - #104 Łukasz Berka
11 - #36 Mateusz Rzepka
12 - #55 Marek Herrman
13 - #114 Bert Dietrich
14 - #77 Grzegorz Michułka
15 - #86 Marcin Syma
16 - #48 Adam Bujok
17 - #7 Wojciech Cebula
18 - #32 Tomasz Kotla
19 - #50 Rafał Buchta
20 - #93 Andrzej Bąbalicki
21 - #18 Tomasz Cisek
22 - #11 Michał Głubczyk
23 - #112 Karol Rakowski
24 - #25 Tomasz Pelczarski
25 - #14 Tomasz Krzywda
26 - #33 Marek Spernal
27 - #81 Jacek Karczmarz
28 - #76 Slawomir Kałka
29 - #109 Łukasz Paliga
30 - #59 Łukasza Lechniak
31 - #85 Marek Ciepły
32 - #71 Roman Śmigaj
33 - #46 Rafał Dolnik
34 - #3 Piotr Figura
35 - #70 Adam Skotwiński
36 - #72 Marcin Jarecki
37 - #56 Krzysztof Sikora
38 - #101 Tadeusz WĄSIŃSKI
Compare laptimes with
1 - #69 Marcin Małek
2 - #44 Bartłomiej Tabin
3 - #108 Dominik Drąg
4 - #43 Rafał Troszok
5 - #65 Andrzej Pastuła
6 - #95 Jacek Wąs
7 - #28 Łukasz Ryś
8 - #75 Andrzej Gruntowski
9 - #13 Tomasz Jędrocha
10 - #104 Łukasz Berka
11 - #36 Mateusz Rzepka
12 - #55 Marek Herrman
13 - #114 Bert Dietrich
14 - #77 Grzegorz Michułka
15 - #86 Marcin Syma
16 - #48 Adam Bujok
17 - #7 Wojciech Cebula
18 - #32 Tomasz Kotla
19 - #50 Rafał Buchta
20 - #93 Andrzej Bąbalicki
21 - #18 Tomasz Cisek
22 - #11 Michał Głubczyk
23 - #112 Karol Rakowski
24 - #25 Tomasz Pelczarski
25 - #14 Tomasz Krzywda
26 - #33 Marek Spernal
27 - #81 Jacek Karczmarz
28 - #76 Slawomir Kałka
29 - #109 Łukasz Paliga
30 - #59 Łukasza Lechniak
31 - #85 Marek Ciepły
32 - #71 Roman Śmigaj
33 - #46 Rafał Dolnik
34 - #3 Piotr Figura
35 - #70 Adam Skotwiński
37 - #56 Krzysztof Sikora
38 - #101 Tadeusz WĄSIŃSKI
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Marcin Małek
1
15:48.572
12:31:36.153
1
16:36.010
12:32:23.591
2
15:42.422
22.9
32:18.432
12:48:06.013
+4:23.138
11:19.284
2
18:32.155
19.4
34:20.727
12:50:08.308
3
16:42.228
21.6
49:00.660
13:04:48.241
+5:09.796
11:32.432
3
26:41.143
13.5
1:01:01.870
13:16:49.451
4
17:21.919
20.7
1:06:22.579
13:22:10.160
+4:43.235
12:38.684
4
19:10.053
18.8
1:20:11.923
13:35:59.504
5
17:25.500
20.7
1:23:48.079
13:39:35.660
+5:42.853
11:42.647
6
17:31.861
20.5
1:41:19.940
13:57:07.521
+6:17.490
11:14.371
5
23:34.122
15.3
1:43:46.045
13:59:33.626
7
17:26.067
20.6
1:58:46.007
14:14:33.588
+6:04.392
11:21.675
6
19:39.779
18.3
2:03:25.824
14:19:13.405
8
18:26.307
19.5
2:17:12.314
14:32:59.895
+6:55.360
11:30.947