https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2013/Karting/ROK
Live!
Season 2013
2013
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Grand Prix
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
International Rotax Max Poland Trophy
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Mini ROK - Warm Up
2013 | Karting
|
ROK Cup
Seria (3) Pucharu ROK
-
Radom
, 2 June 2013
Stanisław Kordalski
Agnieszka Jabłońska
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #130 Nikodem Wierzbicki
2 - #121 Jakub Greguła
3 - #77 Kacper Szczurek
4 - #69 Dominik Zawistowski
5 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
6 - #7 Justas Jonusis
7 - #8 Jan Galeja
8 - #14 Marcel Kuc
9 - #12 Michał Kasiborski
10 - #46 Dominik Cebulla
11 - #33 Hubert Zaręba
12 - #82 Jan Draniak
13 - #111 Gustas Grinbergas
14 - #5 Maciej Szyszko
15 - #88 Bartosz Paziewski
16 - #24 Adrian Janicki
17 - #10 Kamil Donicz
18 - #40 Jan Antoszewski
19 - #19 Marcin Zając
20 - #99 Miłosz Matuszyk
21 - #85 Tomas Vaitekunas
22 - #22 Alan Lalak
23 - #34 Karolina Janicka
24 - #44 Damian Tobolski
Compare laptimes with
1 - #130 Nikodem Wierzbicki
2 - #121 Jakub Greguła
3 - #77 Kacper Szczurek
4 - #69 Dominik Zawistowski
5 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
6 - #7 Justas Jonusis
7 - #8 Jan Galeja
8 - #14 Marcel Kuc
9 - #12 Michał Kasiborski
10 - #46 Dominik Cebulla
11 - #33 Hubert Zaręba
12 - #82 Jan Draniak
13 - #111 Gustas Grinbergas
14 - #5 Maciej Szyszko
15 - #88 Bartosz Paziewski
16 - #24 Adrian Janicki
17 - #10 Kamil Donicz
18 - #40 Jan Antoszewski
19 - #19 Marcin Zając
20 - #99 Miłosz Matuszyk
21 - #85 Tomas Vaitekunas
22 - #22 Alan Lalak
23 - #34 Karolina Janicka
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Nikodem Wierzbicki
11.289
8:51:41.653
1
40.964
72.1
52.253
8:52:22.617
+2.875
38.089
2
2:03.332
23.9
2:55.585
8:54:25.949
+1:27.395
35.937
3
38.306
77.1
3:33.891
8:55:04.255
+3.148
35.158
4
37.257
79.2
4:11.148
8:55:41.512
+2.125
35.132
5
36.194
81.6
4:47.342
8:56:17.706
+1.027
35.167
6
37.731
78.2
5:25.073
8:56:55.437
+2.577
35.154
7
36.242
81.5
6:01.315
8:57:31.679
+1.109
35.133
8
36.345
81.2
6:37.660
8:58:08.024
+1.252
35.093
9
36.473
80.9
7:14.133
8:58:44.497
+1.358
35.115
10
37.100
79.6
7:51.233
8:59:21.597
+2.109
34.991
11
36.235
81.5
8:27.468
8:59:57.832
+1.288
34.947
12
36.347
81.2
9:03.815
9:00:34.179
+1.524
34.823