https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2013/Karting/ROK
Live!
Season 2013
2013
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Grand Prix
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
International Rotax Max Poland Trophy
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Mini ROK - 2nd Race
2013 | Karting
|
ROK Cup
Seria (6) Pucharu ROK
-
Stary Kisielin
, 8 September 2013
Krzysztof Harasimowicz
Rafał Filipiak
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #111 Gustas Grinbergas
2 - #40 Jan Antoszewski
3 - #8 Jan Galeja
4 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
5 - #24 Adrian Janicki
6 - #85 Tomas Vaitekunas
7 - #7 Justas Jonusis
8 - #77 Kacper Szczurek
9 - #88 Bartosz Paziewski
10 - #5 Maciej Szyszko
11 - #69 Dominik Zawistowski
12 - #46 Dominik Cebulla
13 - #22 Alan Lalak
14 - #130 Nikodem Wierzbicki
15 - #82 Jan Draniak
16 - #121 Jakub Greguła
17 - #99 Miłosz Matuszyk
18 - #34 Karolina Janicka
19 - #55 Maja Kostecka
20 - #2 Martyna Olejnik
21 - #12 Michał Kasiborski
22 - #10 Kamil Donicz
23 - #14 Marcel Kuc
24 - #19 Marcin Zając
Compare laptimes with
1 - #111 Gustas Grinbergas
2 - #40 Jan Antoszewski
3 - #8 Jan Galeja
4 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
6 - #85 Tomas Vaitekunas
7 - #7 Justas Jonusis
8 - #77 Kacper Szczurek
9 - #88 Bartosz Paziewski
10 - #5 Maciej Szyszko
11 - #69 Dominik Zawistowski
12 - #46 Dominik Cebulla
13 - #22 Alan Lalak
14 - #130 Nikodem Wierzbicki
15 - #82 Jan Draniak
16 - #121 Jakub Greguła
17 - #99 Miłosz Matuszyk
18 - #34 Karolina Janicka
19 - #55 Maja Kostecka
20 - #2 Martyna Olejnik
21 - #12 Michał Kasiborski
22 - #10 Kamil Donicz
23 - #14 Marcel Kuc
24 - #19 Marcin Zając
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Gustas Grinbergas
3.409
15:37:23.431
1
50.414
74.4
53.823
15:38:13.845
+1.548
48.866
2
47.577
78.8
1:41.400
15:39:01.422
-0.307
47.884
3
48.137
77.9
2:29.537
15:39:49.559
+0.671
47.466
4
47.663
78.7
3:17.200
15:40:37.222
+0.256
47.407
5
47.524
78.9
4:04.724
15:41:24.746
+0.288
47.236
6
48.261
77.7
4:52.985
15:42:13.007
+1.075
47.186
7
47.336
79.2
5:40.321
15:43:00.343
+0.112
47.224
8
48.140
77.9
6:28.461
15:43:48.483
+0.963
47.177
9
47.445
79.1
7:15.906
15:44:35.928
+0.287
47.158
10
47.381
79.2
8:03.287
15:45:23.309
+0.126
47.255