https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2013/Karting/ROK
Live!
Season 2013
2013
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Grand Prix
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
International Rotax Max Poland Trophy
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Mini ROK - Warm Up
2013 | Karting
|
ROK Cup
Seria (6) Pucharu ROK
-
Stary Kisielin
, 8 September 2013
Krzysztof Harasimowicz
Rafał Filipiak
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #40 Jan Antoszewski
2 - #8 Jan Galeja
3 - #10 Kamil Donicz
4 - #111 Gustas Grinbergas
5 - #5 Maciej Szyszko
6 - #69 Dominik Zawistowski
7 - #77 Kacper Szczurek
8 - #88 Bartosz Paziewski
9 - #7 Justas Jonusis
10 - #85 Tomas Vaitekunas
11 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
12 - #14 Marcel Kuc
13 - #12 Michał Kasiborski
14 - #22 Alan Lalak
15 - #46 Dominik Cebulla
16 - #19 Marcin Zając
17 - #130 Nikodem Wierzbicki
18 - #121 Jakub Greguła
19 - #34 Karolina Janicka
20 - #55 Maja Kostecka
21 - #82 Jan Draniak
22 - #99 Miłosz Matuszyk
23 - #2 Martyna Olejnik
Compare laptimes with
1 - #40 Jan Antoszewski
3 - #10 Kamil Donicz
4 - #111 Gustas Grinbergas
5 - #5 Maciej Szyszko
6 - #69 Dominik Zawistowski
7 - #77 Kacper Szczurek
8 - #88 Bartosz Paziewski
9 - #7 Justas Jonusis
10 - #85 Tomas Vaitekunas
11 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
12 - #14 Marcel Kuc
13 - #12 Michał Kasiborski
14 - #22 Alan Lalak
15 - #46 Dominik Cebulla
16 - #19 Marcin Zając
17 - #130 Nikodem Wierzbicki
18 - #121 Jakub Greguła
19 - #34 Karolina Janicka
20 - #55 Maja Kostecka
21 - #82 Jan Draniak
22 - #99 Miłosz Matuszyk
23 - #2 Martyna Olejnik
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Jan Antoszewski
44.988
9:10:25.650
1
48.995
76.6
1:33.983
9:11:14.645
+0.242
48.753
2
47.889
78.3
2:21.872
9:12:02.534
+0.109
47.780
3
47.591
78.8
3:09.463
9:12:50.125
-0.483
48.074
4
47.442
79.1
3:56.905
9:13:37.567
-0.051
47.493
5
47.826
78.4
4:44.731
9:14:25.393
+0.581
47.245
6
47.712
78.6
5:32.443
9:15:13.105
+0.304
47.408
7
47.684
78.7
6:20.127
9:16:00.789
-0.166
47.850
8
47.286
79.3
7:07.413
9:16:48.075
-1.577
48.863
9
47.373
79.2
7:54.786
9:17:35.448
+0.071
47.302
10
47.313
79.3
8:42.099
9:18:22.761