https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2013/Motocross/MSPZ
Live!
Season 2013
2013
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Grand Prix
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
International Rotax Max Poland Trophy
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX Masters - 2nd Race
2013 | Motocross
|
Western Poland Championship
Mistrzostwa Strefy Polski Zachodniej I Runda
-
Nekla
, 2 May 2013
Mieczysław Kałuża
Wiktor Firlik
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #2 Andrzej Szalbierz
2 - #30 Robert Jaromin
3 - #132 Janusz Piotrowski
4 - #93 Ireneusz Rybiński
5 - #96 Paweł Szygenda
6 - #355 Dariusz Kowalczyk
7 - #7. Mirosław HUSAR
8 - #4 Piotr HUSAR
9 - #711 Dariusz Kubanek
10 - #607 Tomasz Tomczyk
11 - #83 Serdii Oskolskyi
12 - #19 Krzysztof Murawski
13 - #24 Marek Pawlaczyk
14 - #7 Kazimierz Kardasz
15 - #169 Marcin Kalinowski
16 - #456 Andre Seiffert
17 - #118 Mieczysław ŁAGOWSKI
18 - #16 Hieronim Dopierała
19 - #241 Jarosław Dobras
20 - #89 Wiesław Rataj
21 - #9 Jarosław Kmito
22 - #42 Mariusz Wesołowski
Compare laptimes with
1 - #2 Andrzej Szalbierz
2 - #30 Robert Jaromin
3 - #132 Janusz Piotrowski
4 - #93 Ireneusz Rybiński
6 - #355 Dariusz Kowalczyk
7 - #7. Mirosław HUSAR
8 - #4 Piotr HUSAR
9 - #711 Dariusz Kubanek
10 - #607 Tomasz Tomczyk
11 - #83 Serdii Oskolskyi
12 - #19 Krzysztof Murawski
13 - #24 Marek Pawlaczyk
14 - #7 Kazimierz Kardasz
15 - #169 Marcin Kalinowski
16 - #456 Andre Seiffert
17 - #118 Mieczysław ŁAGOWSKI
18 - #16 Hieronim Dopierała
19 - #241 Jarosław Dobras
20 - #89 Wiesław Rataj
21 - #9 Jarosław Kmito
22 - #42 Mariusz Wesołowski
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Andrzej Szalbierz
19.557
18:05:36.865
1
1:37.187
55.6
1:56.744
18:07:14.052
2
1:34.809
57.0
3:31.553
18:08:48.861
3
1:36.218
56.1
5:07.771
18:10:25.079
4
1:36.760
55.8
6:44.531
18:12:01.839
5
1:41.454
53.2
8:25.985
18:13:43.293
6
1:37.191
55.6
10:03.176
18:15:20.484
7
1:36.871
55.7
11:40.047
18:16:57.355
8
1:37.881
55.2
13:17.928
18:18:35.236
9
1:35.977
56.3
14:53.905
18:20:11.213
10
1:40.362
53.8
16:34.267
18:21:51.575
11
1:38.865
54.6
18:13.132
18:23:30.440