https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2013/Motocross/MSPZ
Live!
Season 2013
2013
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Grand Prix
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
International Rotax Max Poland Trophy
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 Junior - 1st Race
2013 | Motocross
|
Western Poland Championship
Mistrzostwa Strefy Polski Zachodniej I Runda
-
Nekla
, 2 May 2013
Mieczysław Kałuża
Wiktor Firlik
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #46 Piotr Dereń
2 - #77 Krystian Lonka
3 - #115 Jakub Nowicki
4 - #85 Igor Zienkiewicz
5 - #11 Krzysztof Kudłaty
6 - #243 Dominik Bolewicz
7 - #58 Łukasz Chmiel
8 - #252 Mateusz Tkaczyk
9 - #90 Emil Przystupa
10 - #456 Chris Seiffert
11 - #121 Lubomir Sobol
12 - #56 Robert Szkopek
13 - #4 Patryk Kowalczyk
14 - #9 Waldemar Kmito
15 - #259 Dawid Pustelnik
16 - #29 Mikołaj Lenartowski
17 - #97 Filip Królikowski
18 - #111 Patryk Łakomy
19 - #720 Patryk Tokarski
20 - #41 Nikolas Dal Canton
21 - #24 Adrian Sampers
22 - #922 Rafał Kardasz
23 - #49 Krzysztof Woźniak
24 - #151 Łukasz Bajer
25 - #235 Mateusz Burzyński
26 - #512 Damian Majchrzak
27 - #87 Dominik Okupnik
28 - #320 Jan Przybył
Compare laptimes with
1 - #46 Piotr Dereń
2 - #77 Krystian Lonka
3 - #115 Jakub Nowicki
4 - #85 Igor Zienkiewicz
5 - #11 Krzysztof Kudłaty
6 - #243 Dominik Bolewicz
7 - #58 Łukasz Chmiel
8 - #252 Mateusz Tkaczyk
9 - #90 Emil Przystupa
10 - #456 Chris Seiffert
11 - #121 Lubomir Sobol
12 - #56 Robert Szkopek
13 - #4 Patryk Kowalczyk
14 - #9 Waldemar Kmito
15 - #259 Dawid Pustelnik
16 - #29 Mikołaj Lenartowski
17 - #97 Filip Królikowski
18 - #111 Patryk Łakomy
19 - #720 Patryk Tokarski
20 - #41 Nikolas Dal Canton
21 - #24 Adrian Sampers
22 - #922 Rafał Kardasz
24 - #151 Łukasz Bajer
25 - #235 Mateusz Burzyński
26 - #512 Damian Majchrzak
27 - #87 Dominik Okupnik
28 - #320 Jan Przybył
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Piotr Dereń
18.524
14:00:29.945
1
1:37.305
55.5
1:55.829
14:02:07.250
2
1:33.031
58.0
3:28.860
14:03:40.281
3
1:34.580
57.1
5:03.440
14:05:14.861
4
1:34.083
57.4
6:37.523
14:06:48.944
5
1:34.882
56.9
8:12.405
14:08:23.826
6
1:33.938
57.5
9:46.343
14:09:57.764
7
1:35.715
56.4
11:22.058
14:11:33.479
8
1:35.815
56.4
12:57.873
14:13:09.294
9
1:37.187
55.6
14:35.060
14:14:46.481
10
1:35.968
56.3
16:11.028
14:16:22.449
11
1:36.082
56.2
17:47.110
14:17:58.531
12
1:34.687
57.0
19:21.797
14:19:33.218