https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2013/Motocross/MSPZ
Live!
Season 2013
2013
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Grand Prix
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
International Rotax Max Poland Trophy
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2C - 2nd Race
2013 | Motocross
|
Western Poland Championship
Mistrzostwa Strefy Polski Zachodniej VIII Runda
-
Oborniki
, 25 August 2013
Wiktor Firlik
Robert Kramer
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #96 Bogusław Sulkowski
2 - #224 Kamil Nowakowski
3 - #87 Paweł Szkopek
4 - #344 Tomasz Stelmaszyk
5 - #737 Sebastian Dąbrowski
6 - #111 Michał Mazur
7 - #138 Paweł Adamczyk
8 - #355 Krzysztof Szynklewski
9 - #186 Zbigniew Kowalewski
10 - #28 Patryk Komsa
11 - #91 Dawid Obiegło
12 - #40. Kacper Paczyński
13 - #26 Przemysław Bandosz
14 - #390 Michał Sobczyk
15 - #27 Błażej Rzepecki
16 - #84 Paweł Janelt
17 - #44 Robert Kempa
18 - #313 Łukasz Zaucha
19 - #76 Artur Nowak
20 - #181 Jan Perużyński
21 - #81 Michał Wojtyś
22 - #415 Łukasz Kugler
23 - #913 Wojciech Stachowiak
24 - #60 Szymon Dąbrowski
25 - #223 Marcin Dominik
26 - #424 Gracjan Siemionowicz
27 - #191 Jakub Jasiorski
28 - #163 Krzysztof Perużyński
29 - #299 Tomasz Raczek
30 - #155 Tomasz Jasiński
31 - #28. Marcin Łapkowski
32 - #170 Piotr Tomala
33 - #53 Rafał Franas
Compare laptimes with
1 - #96 Bogusław Sulkowski
2 - #224 Kamil Nowakowski
3 - #87 Paweł Szkopek
4 - #344 Tomasz Stelmaszyk
5 - #737 Sebastian Dąbrowski
6 - #111 Michał Mazur
7 - #138 Paweł Adamczyk
9 - #186 Zbigniew Kowalewski
10 - #28 Patryk Komsa
11 - #91 Dawid Obiegło
12 - #40. Kacper Paczyński
13 - #26 Przemysław Bandosz
14 - #390 Michał Sobczyk
15 - #27 Błażej Rzepecki
16 - #84 Paweł Janelt
17 - #44 Robert Kempa
18 - #313 Łukasz Zaucha
19 - #76 Artur Nowak
20 - #181 Jan Perużyński
21 - #81 Michał Wojtyś
22 - #415 Łukasz Kugler
23 - #913 Wojciech Stachowiak
24 - #60 Szymon Dąbrowski
25 - #223 Marcin Dominik
26 - #424 Gracjan Siemionowicz
27 - #191 Jakub Jasiorski
28 - #163 Krzysztof Perużyński
29 - #299 Tomasz Raczek
30 - #155 Tomasz Jasiński
31 - #28. Marcin Łapkowski
32 - #170 Piotr Tomala
33 - #53 Rafał Franas
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Bogusław Sulkowski
11.175
17:16:27.217
1
1:53.707
53.2
2:04.882
17:18:20.924
+1.981
1:51.726
2
1:56.521
51.9
4:01.403
17:20:17.445
+6.226
1:50.295
3
1:58.969
50.8
6:00.372
17:22:16.414
+8.811
1:50.158
4
1:58.401
51.1
7:58.773
17:24:14.815
+9.457
1:48.944
5
1:58.524
51.0
9:57.297
17:26:13.339
+9.804
1:48.720
6
1:58.982
50.8
11:56.279
17:28:12.321
+9.827
1:49.155
7
2:00.518
50.2
13:56.797
17:30:12.839
+10.365
1:50.153
8
1:59.334
50.7
15:56.131
17:32:12.173
+8.329
1:51.005
9
1:58.947
50.8
17:55.078
17:34:11.120
+7.897
1:51.050
10
1:58.357
51.1
19:53.435
17:36:09.477
+7.426
1:50.931
11
1:58.645
51.0
21:52.080
17:38:08.122
+6.012
1:52.633