https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2014/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2014
2014
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Cup of Three Clubs
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Szayo Cup
Folkrace
Folkrace
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX85 - 2nd Race
2014 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
Mistrzostwa Polski
-
Chełmno
, 13 September 2014
Jerzy Dowejko
Władysław Knap
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #507 Kamil Osieleniec
2 - #58 Wojciech Kucharczyk
3 - #299 Wiktor Jasiński
4 - #13 Filip Bukowicz
5 - #510 Filip Maleńczuk
6 - #503 Arkadiusz Pryk
7 - #5 Konrad Dąbrowski
8 - #77 Jakub Komsta
9 - #3 Nikodem Bartoch
10 - #95 Artur Sikora
11 - #9 Dariusz Malczewski
12 - #417 Remigiusz Rutka
13 - #56 Kacper Wdowiak
14 - #38 Wiktoria Garbowska
15 - #548 Mateusz Wójcik
16 - #101 Maksymilian Rogalski
17 - #717 Igor Mosek
18 - #21 Olaf Siuda
19 - #40 Dariusz Rapacz
20 - #399 Mikołaj Strychanin
21 - #718 Marcin Porębiak
22 - #407 Jurand Kuśmierczyk
Compare laptimes with
1 - #507 Kamil Osieleniec
2 - #58 Wojciech Kucharczyk
3 - #299 Wiktor Jasiński
4 - #13 Filip Bukowicz
5 - #510 Filip Maleńczuk
6 - #503 Arkadiusz Pryk
7 - #5 Konrad Dąbrowski
9 - #3 Nikodem Bartoch
10 - #95 Artur Sikora
11 - #9 Dariusz Malczewski
12 - #417 Remigiusz Rutka
13 - #56 Kacper Wdowiak
14 - #38 Wiktoria Garbowska
15 - #548 Mateusz Wójcik
16 - #101 Maksymilian Rogalski
17 - #717 Igor Mosek
18 - #21 Olaf Siuda
19 - #40 Dariusz Rapacz
20 - #399 Mikołaj Strychanin
21 - #718 Marcin Porębiak
22 - #407 Jurand Kuśmierczyk
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Kamil Osieleniec
1
2:25.136
15:32:47.770
2
3:09.131
35.9
5:34.267
15:35:56.901
+43.124
2:26.007
3
2:50.888
39.7
8:25.155
15:38:47.789
+24.384
2:26.504
4
2:50.973
39.7
11:16.128
15:41:38.762
+21.776
2:29.197
5
2:54.027
39.0
14:10.155
15:44:32.789
+22.987
2:31.040
6
2:54.847
38.8
17:05.002
15:47:27.636
+22.692
2:32.155
7
2:53.164
39.2
19:58.166
15:50:20.800
+23.387
2:29.777
8
2:52.939
39.3
22:51.105
15:53:13.739
+20.524
2:32.415
9
2:55.322
38.7
25:46.427
15:56:09.061
+24.048
2:31.274
10
2:56.671
38.4
28:43.098
15:59:05.732
+25.215
2:31.456