https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2014/Motocross/MSPZ
Live!
Season 2014
2014
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Cup of Three Clubs
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Szayo Cup
Folkrace
Folkrace
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX1C - 2nd Race
2014 | Motocross
|
Western Poland Championship
Mistrzostwa Strefy Polski Zachodniej IX Runda
-
Chojna
, 5 October 2014
Mieczysław Kałuża
Marek Kugler
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #12 Mateusz Szymański
2 - #61 Marcin Wójcik
3 - #97 Filip Królikowski
4 - #121 Lubomir Sobol
5 - #115 Jakub Nowicki
6 - #7 Kamil Majorczyk
7 - #16 Krzysztof Traczyński
8 - #26 Przemysław Bandosz
9 - #100 Marc Flasza
10 - #101 Konrad Różański
11 - #184 Piotr Gdesz
12 - #135 Andre WEINERT
13 - #180 Arkadiusz Nowakowski
14 - #4 Grzegorz Jankowiak
15 - #515 Jan Lindland
16 - #369 Daniel Bortniak
17 - #14 Piotr HUSAR
18 - #788 Wojciech Bogucki
19 - #64 Wojciech Wyrzykowski
20 - #76 Tomasz Kupaj
21 - #190 Rafał Jasiorski
22 - #191 Jakub Jasiorski
23 - #555 Michał Sawicki
24 - #811 Krzysztof Paszek
25 - #130 Marcin Makowski
26 - #256 Krzysztof Lichota
Compare laptimes with
1 - #12 Mateusz Szymański
2 - #61 Marcin Wójcik
3 - #97 Filip Królikowski
4 - #121 Lubomir Sobol
5 - #115 Jakub Nowicki
6 - #7 Kamil Majorczyk
7 - #16 Krzysztof Traczyński
8 - #26 Przemysław Bandosz
9 - #100 Marc Flasza
10 - #101 Konrad Różański
11 - #184 Piotr Gdesz
12 - #135 Andre WEINERT
13 - #180 Arkadiusz Nowakowski
14 - #4 Grzegorz Jankowiak
15 - #515 Jan Lindland
16 - #369 Daniel Bortniak
17 - #14 Piotr HUSAR
18 - #788 Wojciech Bogucki
19 - #64 Wojciech Wyrzykowski
21 - #190 Rafał Jasiorski
22 - #191 Jakub Jasiorski
23 - #555 Michał Sawicki
24 - #811 Krzysztof Paszek
25 - #130 Marcin Makowski
26 - #256 Krzysztof Lichota
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Mateusz Szymański
1
2:23.999
16:40:49.920
2
2:08.636
42.0
4:32.635
16:42:58.556
+9.108
1:59.528
3
2:11.446
41.1
6:44.081
16:45:10.002
+12.115
1:59.331
4
2:12.619
40.7
8:56.700
16:47:22.621
+12.812
1:59.807
5
2:09.500
41.7
11:06.200
16:49:32.121
+9.035
2:00.465
6
2:12.439
40.8
13:18.639
16:51:44.560
+11.790
2:00.649
7
2:10.432
41.4
15:29.071
16:53:54.992
+8.887
2:01.545
8
2:12.486
40.8
17:41.557
16:56:07.478
+10.012
2:02.474
9
2:12.287
40.8
19:53.844
16:58:19.765
+10.214
2:02.073
10
2:10.253
41.5
22:04.097
17:00:30.018
+7.329
2:02.924