https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2014/Motocross/MSPZ
Live!
Season 2014
2014
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Cup of Three Clubs
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Szayo Cup
Folkrace
Folkrace
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 Junior - 2nd Race
2014 | Motocross
|
Western Poland Championship
Mistrzostwa Strefy Polski Zachodniej IX Runda
-
Chojna
, 5 October 2014
Mieczysław Kałuża
Marek Kugler
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #243 Dominik Bolewicz
2 - #85 Igor Zienkiewicz
3 - #580 Łukasz Chmiel
4 - #97 Filip Królikowski
5 - #41 Nikolas Dal Canton
6 - #90 Emil Przystupa
7 - #121 Lubomir Sobol
8 - #49 Krzysztof Woźniak
9 - #99 Jastin Grybowski
10 - #737 Patryk Madej
11 - #40 Przemysław Herejczak
12 - #411 Rafał Kardasz
13 - #73 Tomasz Ciepiela
14 - #26 Dominik Okupnik
15 - #102 Witold Gałęzewski
16 - #512 Damian Majchrzak
17 - #413 Kacper Matecki
18 - #69 Filip Bartoszewicki
19 - #199 Miłosz Butryn
Compare laptimes with
1 - #243 Dominik Bolewicz
2 - #85 Igor Zienkiewicz
3 - #580 Łukasz Chmiel
4 - #97 Filip Królikowski
5 - #41 Nikolas Dal Canton
6 - #90 Emil Przystupa
7 - #121 Lubomir Sobol
8 - #49 Krzysztof Woźniak
9 - #99 Jastin Grybowski
10 - #737 Patryk Madej
11 - #40 Przemysław Herejczak
12 - #411 Rafał Kardasz
13 - #73 Tomasz Ciepiela
14 - #26 Dominik Okupnik
15 - #102 Witold Gałęzewski
17 - #413 Kacper Matecki
18 - #69 Filip Bartoszewicki
19 - #199 Miłosz Butryn
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Dominik Bolewicz
1
2:28.271
15:53:21.355
2
2:20.642
38.4
4:48.913
15:55:41.997
+24.786
1:55.856
3
2:21.603
38.1
7:10.516
15:58:03.600
+27.654
1:53.949
4
2:23.216
37.7
9:33.732
16:00:26.816
+28.554
1:54.662
5
2:28.645
36.3
12:02.377
16:02:55.461
+32.630
1:56.015
6
2:37.553
34.3
14:39.930
16:05:33.014
+41.425
1:56.128
7
2:37.566
34.3
17:17.496
16:08:10.580
+42.715
1:54.851
8
2:36.869
34.4
19:54.365
16:10:47.449
+42.494
1:54.375