https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2015/Cross-Country/MP
Live!
Season 2015
2015
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Lubelskie Regional International Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Silesia and Opole Cup
Red Bull 111 Megawatt
Silesia Enduro Sprint
MotoIronMan
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
MACEC
Western Pomerania Championship
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
PitBike MRF
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Polish Cup
Folkrace
Folkrace
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Wrack Race
Wrack Race
Warsaw Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Senior 1 - 1st Race
2015 | Cross Country
|
Polish Championship
Mistrzostwa Polski V i VI Runda
-
Radom
, 10 May 2015
Roman Umiastowski
Paweł Pyszczek
Aldona Rudnicka
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #101 Maciej Giemza
2 - #595 Maciej Więckowski
3 - #2 Paweł Szturomski
4 - #423 Paweł Czeszejko-Sochacki
5 - #140 Sebastian Kałużny
6 - #402 Dominik Ogłaza
7 - #617 Michał Rybus
8 - #349 Jacek Psiuk
9 - #396 Maciej Zaniewicz
10 - #347 Michał Byczyński
11 - #291 Rafał Tomaszewski
12 - #802 Przemysław Kwiatek
13 - #567 Piotr Więckowski
14 - #521 Zbigniew Waszczuk
15 - #365 Grzegorz Antoniak
16 - #508 Dominik Małecki
DQ - #320 Tomasz Zych
Compare laptimes with
1 - #101 Maciej Giemza
2 - #595 Maciej Więckowski
3 - #2 Paweł Szturomski
4 - #423 Paweł Czeszejko-Sochacki
5 - #140 Sebastian Kałużny
6 - #402 Dominik Ogłaza
8 - #349 Jacek Psiuk
9 - #396 Maciej Zaniewicz
10 - #347 Michał Byczyński
11 - #291 Rafał Tomaszewski
12 - #802 Przemysław Kwiatek
13 - #567 Piotr Więckowski
14 - #521 Zbigniew Waszczuk
15 - #365 Grzegorz Antoniak
16 - #508 Dominik Małecki
DQ - #320 Tomasz Zych
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Maciej Giemza
2:09.626
12:56:30.274
1
9:31.257
47.3
11:40.883
13:06:01.531
+1:07.485
8:23.772
2
9:51.347
45.7
21:32.230
13:15:52.878
+1:06.556
8:44.791
3
9:33.567
47.1
31:05.797
13:25:26.445
+43.706
8:49.861
4
9:29.710
47.4
40:35.507
13:34:56.155
+43.315
8:46.395
5
9:33.738
47.1
50:09.245
13:44:29.893
+19.995
9:13.743
6
10:07.135
44.5
1:00:16.380
13:54:37.028
+54.115
9:13.020
7
9:40.444
46.5
1:09:56.824
14:04:17.472
+46.137
8:54.307
8
10:02.411
44.8
1:19:59.235
14:14:19.883
+1:04.074
8:58.337
9
9:35.446
46.9
1:29:34.681
14:23:55.329
+23.471
9:11.975
10
9:37.117
46.8
1:39:11.798
14:33:32.446
+46.838
8:50.279