https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2015/Cross-Country/PSIO
Live!
Season 2015
2015
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Lubelskie Regional International Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Silesia and Opole Cup
Red Bull 111 Megawatt
Silesia Enduro Sprint
MotoIronMan
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
MACEC
Western Pomerania Championship
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
PitBike MRF
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Polish Cup
Folkrace
Folkrace
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Wrack Race
Wrack Race
Warsaw Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior - 1st Race
2015 | Cross Country
|
Silesia and Opole Cup
Puchar Śląska i Opolszczyzny VI Runda
-
Winów
, 20 September 2015
Wojciech Rencz
Sabina Lamboy
Paweł Michalski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #70 Patryk Kuleszo
2 - #48 Michał Gaweł
3 - #717 Konrad Skórniewski
4 - #66 Tomasz Chodzicki
5 - #116 Mateusz Chowaniec
6 - #98 Sebastian Rospleszcz
7 - #94 Kacper Krzyżanowski
8 - #77 Mateusz Leśniak
9 - #186 Daniel Żabnicki
10 - #188 Przemysław Popławski
11 - #32 Bartłomiej Sakowski
12 - #159 Kamil Kała
13 - #69 Łukasz Rybak
14 - #84 Michał Klimek
15 - #290 Mateusz Zięba
16 - #138 Bartek Wypychowski
17 - #2 Patryk Wesołowski
18 - #89 Wojciech Sobański
19 - #105 Dawid Wielgosz
20 - #37 Marcin Lustig
21 - #160 Norbert Kałka
22 - #158 Kamil Wyrwa
23 - #68 Jakub Pniak
Compare laptimes with
1 - #70 Patryk Kuleszo
2 - #48 Michał Gaweł
4 - #66 Tomasz Chodzicki
5 - #116 Mateusz Chowaniec
6 - #98 Sebastian Rospleszcz
7 - #94 Kacper Krzyżanowski
8 - #77 Mateusz Leśniak
9 - #186 Daniel Żabnicki
10 - #188 Przemysław Popławski
11 - #32 Bartłomiej Sakowski
12 - #159 Kamil Kała
13 - #69 Łukasz Rybak
14 - #84 Michał Klimek
15 - #290 Mateusz Zięba
16 - #138 Bartek Wypychowski
17 - #2 Patryk Wesołowski
18 - #89 Wojciech Sobański
19 - #105 Dawid Wielgosz
20 - #37 Marcin Lustig
21 - #160 Norbert Kałka
22 - #158 Kamil Wyrwa
23 - #68 Jakub Pniak
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Patryk Kuleszo
1
19:21.802
12:26:32.643
2
14:18.883
37.7
33:40.685
12:40:51.526
+1:04.962
13:13.921
3
13:38.594
39.6
47:19.279
12:54:30.120
+38.508
13:00.086
4
13:42.836
39.4
1:01:02.115
13:08:12.956
+45.644
12:57.192
5
15:26.574
35.0
1:16:28.689
13:23:39.530
+1:38.867
13:47.707
6
14:19.887
37.7
1:30:48.576
13:37:59.417
+1:09.266
13:10.621
7
14:11.742
38.0
1:45:00.318
13:52:11.159
+1:28.008
12:43.734
8
14:15.058
37.9
1:59:15.376
14:06:26.217
+37.835
13:37.223
9
13:41.262
39.5
2:12:56.638
14:20:07.479
+8.071
13:33.191