https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2015/Karting/KMP
Live!
Season 2015
2015
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Lubelskie Regional International Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Silesia and Opole Cup
Red Bull 111 Megawatt
Silesia Enduro Sprint
MotoIronMan
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
MACEC
Western Pomerania Championship
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
PitBike MRF
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Polish Cup
Folkrace
Folkrace
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Wrack Race
Wrack Race
Warsaw Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Baby ROK - 3rd Race
2015 | Karting
|
Polish Karting Championship
Kartingowe Mistrzostwa Polski II Seria
-
Stary Kisielin
, 22 August 2015
Lechosław Dudka
Rafał Filipiak
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #78 Kacper Rogala
2 - #21 Igor Seweryn
3 - #32 Alan Czyż
4 - #43 Dominik Garbaciak
5 - #71 Adam Piszczako
6 - #37 Piotr Czaja
7 - #46 Franciszek Czapla
8 - #58 Mateusz Pasiuk
9 - #14 Dawid Marcinowski
10 - #77 Karol Panek
11 - #7 Damian Mazurek
12 - #8 Jan Przyrowski
13 - #27 Szymon Marut
14 - #23 Kajetan Gawron
15 - #35 Kacper Wojdyła
16 - #55 Oliwier Jaciów
17 - #13 Mikołaj Kania
18 - #2 Maciej Gładysz
Compare laptimes with
1 - #78 Kacper Rogala
2 - #21 Igor Seweryn
3 - #32 Alan Czyż
4 - #43 Dominik Garbaciak
5 - #71 Adam Piszczako
6 - #37 Piotr Czaja
7 - #46 Franciszek Czapla
8 - #58 Mateusz Pasiuk
9 - #14 Dawid Marcinowski
11 - #7 Damian Mazurek
12 - #8 Jan Przyrowski
13 - #27 Szymon Marut
14 - #23 Kajetan Gawron
15 - #35 Kacper Wojdyła
16 - #55 Oliwier Jaciów
17 - #13 Mikołaj Kania
18 - #2 Maciej Gładysz
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Kacper Rogala
2.715
12:02:15.395
1
54.561
68.8
57.276
12:03:09.956
+2.293
52.268
2
52.835
71.0
1:50.111
12:04:02.791
+0.834
52.001
3
52.299
71.7
2:42.410
12:04:55.090
+0.447
51.852
4
52.221
71.8
3:34.631
12:05:47.311
+0.378
51.843
5
51.975
72.2
4:26.606
12:06:39.286
+0.297
51.678
6
52.053
72.1
5:18.659
12:07:31.339
+0.262
51.791
7
52.470
71.5
6:11.129
12:08:23.809
+0.759
51.711
8
52.486
71.5
7:03.615
12:09:16.295
+0.882
51.604
9
52.170
71.9
7:55.785
12:10:08.465
+0.506
51.664
10
52.303
71.7
8:48.088
12:11:00.768
+0.726
51.577