https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2015/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2015
2015
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Lubelskie Regional International Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Silesia and Opole Cup
Red Bull 111 Megawatt
Silesia Enduro Sprint
MotoIronMan
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
MACEC
Western Pomerania Championship
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
PitBike MRF
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Polish Cup
Folkrace
Folkrace
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Wrack Race
Wrack Race
Warsaw Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX Masters - 2nd Race
2015 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
Mistrzostwa Polski
-
Olsztyn
, 31 May 2015
Daniel Szwemin
Andrzej Olszewski
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #1 Jacek Lonka
2 - #110 Jacek Olszewski
3 - #6 Konstantin Utkin
4 - #2 Andrzej Szalbierz
5 - #90 Dariusz Strzelecki
6 - #801 Sebastian Gryga
7 - #9 Oleksandr Skirda
8 - #5 Piotr Czajkowski
9 - #70 Mariusz Bukowski
10 - #96 Sergei Vishnevski
11 - #60 Sławomir Milczarek
12 - #159 Walter Stępiński
13 - #619 Sławomir Suchorowski
14 - #715 Arkadiusz Leszek
15 - #68 Dariusz Lewko
16 - #7 Roman Panek
17 - #20 German Nalimov
18 - #85 Paweł Karliński
19 - #707 Robert Michalski
20 - #181 Jacek Wroński
21 - #31 Piotr Konkol
22 - #34 Krzysztof Białek
23 - #222 Bogusław Czerniej
24 - #95 Stanisław Grygiel
Compare laptimes with
1 - #1 Jacek Lonka
2 - #110 Jacek Olszewski
3 - #6 Konstantin Utkin
5 - #90 Dariusz Strzelecki
6 - #801 Sebastian Gryga
7 - #9 Oleksandr Skirda
8 - #5 Piotr Czajkowski
9 - #70 Mariusz Bukowski
10 - #96 Sergei Vishnevski
11 - #60 Sławomir Milczarek
12 - #159 Walter Stępiński
13 - #619 Sławomir Suchorowski
14 - #715 Arkadiusz Leszek
15 - #68 Dariusz Lewko
16 - #7 Roman Panek
17 - #20 German Nalimov
18 - #85 Paweł Karliński
19 - #707 Robert Michalski
20 - #181 Jacek Wroński
21 - #31 Piotr Konkol
22 - #34 Krzysztof Białek
23 - #222 Bogusław Czerniej
24 - #95 Stanisław Grygiel
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Jacek Lonka
1
1:51.649
17:47:49.441
2
1:54.873
49.2
3:46.522
17:49:44.314
+2.608
1:52.265
3
1:54.845
49.2
5:41.367
17:51:39.159
+6.539
1:48.306
4
1:54.711
49.3
7:36.078
17:53:33.870
+7.088
1:47.623
5
1:54.596
49.3
9:30.674
17:55:28.466
+7.173
1:47.423
6
1:55.286
49.0
11:25.960
17:57:23.752
+7.396
1:47.890
7
1:56.419
48.5
13:22.379
17:59:20.171
+7.506
1:48.913
8
1:58.104
47.9
15:20.483
18:01:18.275
+9.645
1:48.459
9
1:59.784
47.2
17:20.267
18:03:18.059
+12.105
1:47.679
10
1:59.533
47.3
19:19.800
18:05:17.592
+10.088
1:49.445
11
2:01.140
46.7
21:20.940
18:07:18.732
+9.136
1:52.004