https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2015/Motocross/MSPN
Live!
Season 2015
2015
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Lubelskie Regional International Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Silesia and Opole Cup
Red Bull 111 Megawatt
Silesia Enduro Sprint
MotoIronMan
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
MACEC
Western Pomerania Championship
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
PitBike MRF
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Polish Cup
Folkrace
Folkrace
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Wrack Race
Wrack Race
Warsaw Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX Open - Qualifying practice
2015 | Motocross
|
Northern Poland Championship
Mistrzostwa Strefy Polski Północnej VIII Runda
-
Giżycko
, 20 September 2015
Marcin Szanter
Robert Pietrukaniec
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #108 Damian Bykowski
2 - #112 Marcin Szczepański
3 - #44 Kacper Kozłowski
4 - #22 Michał Krech
5 - #535 Kamil Szutowicz
6 - #113 Marcin Polnar
7 - #252 Mateusz Tkaczyk
8 - #14 Wojciech Stypa
9 - #16 Kamil Briszke
10 - #135 Adam Nowacki
11 - #619 Sławomir Suchorowski
12 - #222 Bogusław Czerniej
13 - #80 Radosław Korkuć
14 - #101 Dariusz Kołodziejak
Compare laptimes with
1 - #108 Damian Bykowski
2 - #112 Marcin Szczepański
3 - #44 Kacper Kozłowski
4 - #22 Michał Krech
5 - #535 Kamil Szutowicz
6 - #113 Marcin Polnar
7 - #252 Mateusz Tkaczyk
8 - #14 Wojciech Stypa
9 - #16 Kamil Briszke
10 - #135 Adam Nowacki
11 - #619 Sławomir Suchorowski
12 - #222 Bogusław Czerniej
13 - #80 Radosław Korkuć
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Damian Bykowski
7:07.665
10:38:05.264
1
1:39.060
50.2
8:46.725
10:39:44.324
+23.260
1:15.800