https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2015/Motocross/WMMO
Live!
Season 2015
2015
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Lubelskie Regional International Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Silesia and Opole Cup
Red Bull 111 Megawatt
Silesia Enduro Sprint
MotoIronMan
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
MACEC
Western Pomerania Championship
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
PitBike MRF
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Polish Cup
Folkrace
Folkrace
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Wrack Race
Wrack Race
Warsaw Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX Open - 2nd Race
2015 | Motocross
|
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warmińsko Mazurskie Mistrzostwa Okręgu I Runda
-
Olsztyn
, 26 April 2015
Mieczysław Paukszto
Andrzej Olszewski
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #757 Arkadiusz Mańk
2 - #26 Karol Kędzierski
3 - #800 Dmytro Asmanov
4 - #501 Maciej Więckowski
5 - #386 Luis Carstens
6 - #176 Karol Kruszyński
7 - #508 Dominik Małecki
8 - #231 Bartosz Sawczuk
9 - #113 Sebastian Witkowski
10 - #44 Kacper Kozłowski
11 - #752 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
12 - #259 Paweł Płochocki
13 - #473 Alan Barszczewski
14 - #252 Mateusz Tkaczyk
15 - #280 Bartosz Pierzyński
16 - #116 Piotr Płochocki
17 - #134 Sebastian Kuncicki
18 - #535 Kamil Szutowicz
19 - #37 Marcin Seydak
20 - #80 Radosław Korkuć
21 - #22 Michał Krech
22 - #91 Bogdan Korkuć
Compare laptimes with
1 - #757 Arkadiusz Mańk
2 - #26 Karol Kędzierski
3 - #800 Dmytro Asmanov
5 - #386 Luis Carstens
6 - #176 Karol Kruszyński
7 - #508 Dominik Małecki
8 - #231 Bartosz Sawczuk
9 - #113 Sebastian Witkowski
10 - #44 Kacper Kozłowski
11 - #752 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
12 - #259 Paweł Płochocki
13 - #473 Alan Barszczewski
14 - #252 Mateusz Tkaczyk
15 - #280 Bartosz Pierzyński
16 - #116 Piotr Płochocki
17 - #134 Sebastian Kuncicki
18 - #535 Kamil Szutowicz
19 - #37 Marcin Seydak
20 - #80 Radosław Korkuć
21 - #22 Michał Krech
22 - #91 Bogdan Korkuć
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Arkadiusz Mańk
1
1:51.269
16:16:46.672
2
1:48.401
52.1
3:39.670
16:18:35.073
+0.225
1:48.176
3
1:48.470
52.1
5:28.140
16:20:23.543
+1.070
1:47.400
4
1:49.843
51.5
7:17.983
16:22:13.386
+2.354
1:47.489
5
1:49.273
51.7
9:07.256
16:24:02.659
+2.142
1:47.131
6
1:48.949
51.9
10:56.205
16:25:51.608
+0.612
1:48.337
7
1:49.733
51.5
12:45.938
16:27:41.341
+1.963
1:47.770
8
1:49.837
51.5
14:35.775
16:29:31.178
+1.388
1:48.449
9
1:50.759
51.0
16:26.534
16:31:21.937
+2.444
1:48.315
10
1:50.907
51.0
18:17.441
16:33:12.844
+2.655
1:48.252
11
1:51.128
50.9
20:08.569
16:35:03.972
+3.334
1:47.794
12
1:51.121
50.9
21:59.690
16:36:55.093
+3.546
1:47.575
13
1:51.114
50.9
23:50.804
16:38:46.207
+2.671
1:48.443
14
1:53.107
50.0
25:43.911
16:40:39.314
+4.077
1:49.030