https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2016/Cross-Country/KTM
Live!
Season 2016
2016
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Silesia and Opole Cup
MXDG Cup
KTM Enduro Race Extreme
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supercross
Supercross
King of Poland
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ Rallycross
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
OPONEO Cup
Warsaw Regional Championship
Rally
Rally
Auto Slalom
6h rally
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Senior 2 - 1st Race
2016 | Cross Country
|
KTM Enduro Race Extreme
KTM Enduro Race Extreme I Runda
-
Lidzbark Warmiński
, 10 April 2016
Paweł Dydziński
Daniel Grzelak
Miłosz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #94 Tomasz Lango
2 - #71 Jarosław Narwojsz
3 - #242 Denis Lebiediew
4 - #70 Paweł Lemańczyk
5 - #116 Łukasz Baranowski
6 - #5 Szymon Syryca
7 - #38 Kamil Maczukin
8 - #17 Marek Daniłowicz
9 - #12 Robert Lipka
10 - #193 Mariusz Skorynko
11 - #65 Bartosz Drozd
12 - #400 Rafał Farasiewicz
13 - #16 Paweł Sekuła
14 - #118 Marcin Paukszto
15 - #80 Bogdan Korkuć
16 - #124 Rafał Kamiński
17 - #3 Wojciech Mrozek
18 - #92 Anton Ciechanowski
19 - #172 Rafał Siekacz
Compare laptimes with
1 - #94 Tomasz Lango
2 - #71 Jarosław Narwojsz
3 - #242 Denis Lebiediew
4 - #70 Paweł Lemańczyk
5 - #116 Łukasz Baranowski
6 - #5 Szymon Syryca
7 - #38 Kamil Maczukin
8 - #17 Marek Daniłowicz
9 - #12 Robert Lipka
10 - #193 Mariusz Skorynko
12 - #400 Rafał Farasiewicz
13 - #16 Paweł Sekuła
14 - #118 Marcin Paukszto
15 - #80 Bogdan Korkuć
16 - #124 Rafał Kamiński
17 - #3 Wojciech Mrozek
18 - #92 Anton Ciechanowski
19 - #172 Rafał Siekacz
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Tomasz Lango
24.546
14:09:55.255
1
1:54.598
251.3
2:19.144
14:11:49.853
+28.102
1:26.496
2
1:39.781
288.6
3:58.925
14:13:29.634
+10.949
1:28.832
3
1:51.750
257.7
5:50.675
14:15:21.384
+22.981
1:28.769
4
1:40.504
286.6
7:31.179
14:17:01.888
+11.219
1:29.285
5
1:42.652
280.6
9:13.831
14:18:44.540
+12.179
1:30.473
6
1:47.332
268.3
11:01.163
14:20:31.872
+14.391
1:32.941
7
1:44.106
276.6
12:45.269
14:22:15.978
+13.738
1:30.368
8
1:40.082
287.8
14:25.351
14:23:56.060
+11.325
1:28.757
9
1:46.398
270.7
16:11.749
14:25:42.458
+15.694
1:30.704
10
2:01.594
236.9
18:13.343
14:27:44.052
+33.434
1:28.160
11
1:47.828
267.1
20:01.171
14:29:31.880
+14.375
1:33.453
12
1:46.555
270.3
21:47.726
14:31:18.435
+14.122
1:32.433