https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2016/Cross-Country/MXDG
Live!
Season 2016
2016
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Silesia and Opole Cup
MXDG Cup
KTM Enduro Race Extreme
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supercross
Supercross
King of Poland
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ Rallycross
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
OPONEO Cup
Warsaw Regional Championship
Rally
Rally
Auto Slalom
6h rally
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Quad 2K - 1st Race
2016 | Cross Country
|
MXDG Cup
Puchar MXDG
-
Dąbrowa Górnicza
, 2 April 2016
Ryszard Misiarz
Bolesław Nowak
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #469 Damian Rajczyk
2 - #144 Mirosław Wojnowski
3 - #532 Łukasz Lewy
4 - #464 Artur Szczebak
5 - #239 Stanislav Gruber
6 - #6 Dawid Hejnowski
7 - #410 Szymon Wójciak
8 - #158 Dawid Kawik
9 - #28 Krzysztof Bachta
10 - #169 Adrian Gaj
11 - #531 Adrian Lewy
12 - #263 Łukasz Świątkowski
13 - #500 Łukasz Olczyk
14 - #39 Michał Garsonek
15 - #46 Sharon Gruberove
16 - #128 Paweł Novotyński
17 - #606 Damian Bień
18 - #24 Oskar Sokoliński
Compare laptimes with
1 - #469 Damian Rajczyk
2 - #144 Mirosław Wojnowski
3 - #532 Łukasz Lewy
4 - #464 Artur Szczebak
5 - #239 Stanislav Gruber
6 - #6 Dawid Hejnowski
7 - #410 Szymon Wójciak
8 - #158 Dawid Kawik
9 - #28 Krzysztof Bachta
11 - #531 Adrian Lewy
12 - #263 Łukasz Świątkowski
13 - #500 Łukasz Olczyk
14 - #39 Michał Garsonek
15 - #46 Sharon Gruberove
16 - #128 Paweł Novotyński
17 - #606 Damian Bień
18 - #24 Oskar Sokoliński
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Damian Rajczyk
1
7:20.684
13:38:01.022
2
6:46.074
53.2
14:06.758
13:44:47.096
+42.613
6:03.461
3
6:46.289
53.2
20:53.047
13:51:33.385
+53.758
5:52.531
4
6:59.027
51.5
27:52.074
13:58:32.412
+52.626
6:06.401
5
6:58.774
51.6
34:50.848
14:05:31.186
+1:07.517
5:51.257
6
8:53.418
40.5
43:44.266
14:14:24.604
+3:00.811
5:52.607
7
7:23.164
48.7
51:07.430
14:21:47.768
+1:29.783
5:53.381
8
8:25.277
42.7
59:32.707
14:30:13.045
+2:25.597
5:59.680
9
8:32.477
42.1
1:08:05.184
14:38:45.522
+2:47.097
5:45.380
10
8:15.910
43.6
1:16:21.094
14:47:01.432
+2:19.694
5:56.216
11
12:40.562
28.4
1:29:01.656
14:59:41.994
+6:42.468
5:58.094
12
8:02.360
44.8
1:37:04.016
15:07:44.354
+2:04.891
5:57.469