https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2016/Karting/ROTAX
Live!
Season 2016
2016
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Silesia and Opole Cup
MXDG Cup
KTM Enduro Race Extreme
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supercross
Supercross
King of Poland
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ Rallycross
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
OPONEO Cup
Warsaw Regional Championship
Rally
Rally
Auto Slalom
6h rally
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior Max - Qualifying Practice I
2016 | Karting
|
ROTAX Cup
I Runda Pucharu Rotax MAX Challenge Poland
-
Zielona Góra
, 16 April 2016
Lechosław Dudka
Rafal Filipiak
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #210 Piotr Wiśnicki
2 - #235 Mateusz Pyłka
3 - #230 Nikodem Wierzbicki
4 - #266 Maciej Kocoń
5 - #299 Mateusz Kaprzyk
6 - #216 Artsemi Kamenok
7 - #281 Silvester Aleksejevas
8 - #298 Valeriia Shchygolieva
9 - #228 Ażuolas Eidukas
10 - #226 Jakub Brzeziński
11 - #221 Rita Shchygolieva
12 - #233 Bogdan Volynets
13 - #207 Piotr Świeżaczyński
14 - #244 Jan Luciński
15 - #237 Aleksander Młodawski
16 - #241 Mikołaj Resiak
Compare laptimes with
1 - #210 Piotr Wiśnicki
2 - #235 Mateusz Pyłka
3 - #230 Nikodem Wierzbicki
4 - #266 Maciej Kocoń
5 - #299 Mateusz Kaprzyk
6 - #216 Artsemi Kamenok
7 - #281 Silvester Aleksejevas
8 - #298 Valeriia Shchygolieva
9 - #228 Ażuolas Eidukas
11 - #221 Rita Shchygolieva
12 - #233 Bogdan Volynets
13 - #207 Piotr Świeżaczyński
14 - #244 Jan Luciński
15 - #237 Aleksander Młodawski
16 - #241 Mikołaj Resiak
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Piotr Wiśnicki
41.161
11:10:58.091
1
46.761
80.2
1:27.922
11:11:44.852
+0.784
45.977
2
46.403
80.8
2:14.325
11:12:31.255
+1.625
44.778
3
45.730
82.0
3:00.055
11:13:16.985
+1.344
44.386
4
45.844
81.8
3:45.899
11:14:02.829
+0.896
44.948
5
45.707
82.1
4:31.606
11:14:48.536
+0.569
45.138
6
45.800
81.9
5:17.406
11:15:34.336
+0.585
45.215
7
45.613
82.2
6:03.019
11:16:19.949
+1.031
44.582
8
45.882
81.8
6:48.901
11:17:05.831
+1.322
44.560
9
45.624
82.2
7:34.525
11:17:51.455
+1.109
44.515
10
45.539
82.4
8:20.064
11:18:36.994