https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2017/Cross-Country/KTM
Live!
Season 2017
2017
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
Gdańsk Championship
Silesia and Opole Cup
Silesia Cup
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
MACEC
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Supercross
Supercross
European Championship
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Race
Race
Polish Cup
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Senior 2 - 1st Race
2017 | Cross Country
|
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
I Runda
-
Lidzbark Warmiński
, 9 April 2017
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #94 Tomasz Lango
2 - #156 Tomasz Procyk
3 - #773 Mariusz Lewandowski
4 - #12 Szymon Syryca
5 - #97 Łukasz Baliński
6 - #86 Michał Łapiejko
7 - #196 Krzysztof Dziadko
8 - #17 Marek Daniłowicz
9 - #116 Łukasz Baranowski
10 - #96 Paweł Żuralski
11 - #98 Patrizzio Boggero
12 - #118 Marcin Paukszto
13 - #461 Robert Borkowski
14 - #179 Vitalij Gordienko
15 - #767 Jerzy Wiśniowski
16 - #32 Wojciech Górski
17 - #14 Tomasz Suchocki
18 - #3 Wojciech Mrozik
19 - #193 Mariusz Skorynko
20 - #417 Jacek Beń
21 - #969 Adrian Kulwicki
Compare laptimes with
1 - #94 Tomasz Lango
2 - #156 Tomasz Procyk
3 - #773 Mariusz Lewandowski
5 - #97 Łukasz Baliński
6 - #86 Michał Łapiejko
7 - #196 Krzysztof Dziadko
8 - #17 Marek Daniłowicz
9 - #116 Łukasz Baranowski
10 - #96 Paweł Żuralski
11 - #98 Patrizzio Boggero
12 - #118 Marcin Paukszto
13 - #461 Robert Borkowski
14 - #179 Vitalij Gordienko
15 - #767 Jerzy Wiśniowski
16 - #32 Wojciech Górski
17 - #14 Tomasz Suchocki
18 - #3 Wojciech Mrozik
19 - #193 Mariusz Skorynko
20 - #417 Jacek Beń
21 - #969 Adrian Kulwicki
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Tomasz Lango
28.746
14:19:38.034
1
1:30.355
199.2
1:59.101
14:21:08.389
+6.699
1:23.656
2
1:26.809
207.4
3:25.910
14:22:35.198
+7.735
1:19.074
3
1:21.629
220.5
4:47.539
14:23:56.827
+3.523
1:18.106
4
1:23.777
214.9
6:11.316
14:25:20.604
+6.828
1:16.949
5
1:25.391
210.8
7:36.707
14:26:45.995
+5.270
1:20.121
6
1:20.055
224.8
8:56.762
14:28:06.050
+1.196
1:18.859
7
1:28.211
204.1
10:24.973
14:29:34.261
+9.468
1:18.743
8
1:26.828
207.3
11:51.801
14:31:01.089
+7.305
1:19.523
9
1:22.941
217.0
13:14.742
14:32:24.030
+3.257
1:19.684
10
1:21.801
220.0
14:36.543
14:33:45.831
-0.277
1:22.078
11
1:28.058
204.4
16:04.601
14:35:13.889
-13.539
1:41.597
12
1:26.684
207.7
17:31.285
14:36:40.573
+9.863
1:16.821
13
1:27.297
206.2
18:58.582
14:38:07.870
+8.391
1:18.906
14
1:24.000
214.3
20:22.582
14:39:31.870
+3.398
1:20.602
15
1:22.500
218.2
21:45.082
14:40:54.370
+3.129
1:19.371