https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2017/Enduro/PP
Live!
Season 2017
2017
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
Gdańsk Championship
Silesia and Opole Cup
Silesia Cup
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
MACEC
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Supercross
Supercross
European Championship
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Race
Race
Polish Cup
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Amator - 1st Race
2017 | Enduro
|
Polish Cup
III i IV Runda
-
Lidzbark Warmiński
, 18 June 2017
Marek Kopczyński
Waldemar Iracki
Miłosz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Choose competitor
1 - #36 Jakub Świder
2 - #998 Tomasz Pergoł
3 - #92 Adam Warcaba
4 - #572 Damian Szerszeniewski
5 - #218 Krzysztof Chmielewski
6 - #429 Ariel Kowalski
7 - #844 Łukasz Wojtowicz
8 - #712 Artur Serafin
9 - #278 Grzegorz Podlipski
10 - #206 Michał Leśniewski
11 - #325 Przemysław Słodownik
12 - #426 Bartosz Kierzycki
13 - #216 Mariusz Pielak
14 - #517 Jarosław Sadłowski
15 - #424 Mateusz Myśliński
16 - #612 Bartosz Piasecki
17 - #420 Radosław Przybysz
18 - #131 Jarosław Ogonowski
19 - #791 Piotr Gilewski
20 - #503 Dariusz Jaworski
21 - #302 Artur Ciecierski
22 - #11 Marcin Waraba
23 - #433 Kacper Lipiński
24 - #434 Andrzej Lipiński
25 - #504 Patryk Mikołajczyk
26 - #205 Andrzej Leśniewski
27 - #910 Piotr Piotrowski
28 - #757 Artur Piórko
DNF - #301 Łukasz Nalewajek
DNF - #734 Kamil Sawicki
DNF - #717 Marcin Szukis
DNF - #705 Wojciech Zielony
DNF - #425 Przemysław Koszela
DNF - #960 Maciej Świątkowski
Compare laptimes with
1 - #36 Jakub Świder
2 - #998 Tomasz Pergoł
3 - #92 Adam Warcaba
4 - #572 Damian Szerszeniewski
5 - #218 Krzysztof Chmielewski
6 - #429 Ariel Kowalski
7 - #844 Łukasz Wojtowicz
8 - #712 Artur Serafin
9 - #278 Grzegorz Podlipski
10 - #206 Michał Leśniewski
11 - #325 Przemysław Słodownik
12 - #426 Bartosz Kierzycki
13 - #216 Mariusz Pielak
14 - #517 Jarosław Sadłowski
15 - #424 Mateusz Myśliński
16 - #612 Bartosz Piasecki
17 - #420 Radosław Przybysz
18 - #131 Jarosław Ogonowski
19 - #791 Piotr Gilewski
20 - #503 Dariusz Jaworski
22 - #11 Marcin Waraba
23 - #433 Kacper Lipiński
24 - #434 Andrzej Lipiński
25 - #504 Patryk Mikołajczyk
26 - #205 Andrzej Leśniewski
27 - #910 Piotr Piotrowski
28 - #757 Artur Piórko
DNF - #301 Łukasz Nalewajek
DNF - #734 Kamil Sawicki
DNF - #717 Marcin Szukis
DNF - #705 Wojciech Zielony
DNF - #425 Przemysław Koszela
DNF - #960 Maciej Świątkowski
Timeline
Laptime
Time of the day
Gap
Jakub Świder
START
11:46:03.750
ST3
5:11.970
12:03:29.780
+2:30.290
2:41.680
PKC1
12:55:06.520
ST4
3:52.530
13:00:19.310
+9.870
3:42.660
ST6
2:45.360
13:11:09.470
+12.050
2:33.310
ST5
14:21.410
13:29:40.920
+1:27.390
12:54.020
PKC2
14:06:01.420
ST7
3:50.190
14:10:52.460
+6.340
3:43.850
ST9
2:51.330
14:21:38.300
+20.320
2:31.010
ST8
13:55.740
14:38:58.790
+1:12.150
12:43.590
PKC3
15:16:02.780
ST10
3:54.020
15:21:09.850
+9.190
3:44.830
ST12
2:45.920
15:32:14.330
+8.250
2:37.670
ST11
21:22.280
15:56:42.560
+8:25.620
12:56.660
PFN
16:16:15.080
FINISH
16:24:37.520