https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2017/Motocross/MOWM
Live!
Season 2017
2017
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
Gdańsk Championship
Silesia and Opole Cup
Silesia Cup
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
MACEC
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Supercross
Supercross
European Championship
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Race
Race
Polish Cup
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2C - 1st Race
2017 | Motocross
|
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
VI Runda
-
Reszel
, 16 July 2017
Maciej Szczuciński
Jan Nowicki
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #86 Michał Łapiejko
2 - #12 Szymon Syryca
3 - #33 Alexey Bogdan
4 - #98 Patrizio Boggero
5 - #15 Krzysztof Kulesza
6 - #17 Marek Daniłowicz
7 - #115 Martino Boggero
8 - #116 Łukasz Baranowski
9 - #461 Robert Borkowski
10 - #92 Anton Tsekhanovskiy
11 - #118 Marcin Paukszto
12 - #115. Marcin Fiedorczyk
13 - #211 Maciej Jankowski
14 - #14 Tomasz Suchocki
Compare laptimes with
1 - #86 Michał Łapiejko
2 - #12 Szymon Syryca
3 - #33 Alexey Bogdan
5 - #15 Krzysztof Kulesza
6 - #17 Marek Daniłowicz
7 - #115 Martino Boggero
8 - #116 Łukasz Baranowski
9 - #461 Robert Borkowski
10 - #92 Anton Tsekhanovskiy
11 - #118 Marcin Paukszto
12 - #115. Marcin Fiedorczyk
13 - #211 Maciej Jankowski
14 - #14 Tomasz Suchocki
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Michał Łapiejko
1
1:52.575
12:38:32.803
2
1:37.890
55.2
3:30.465
12:40:10.693
+5.488
1:32.402
3
1:38.512
54.8
5:08.977
12:41:49.205
+5.414
1:33.098
4
1:36.332
56.1
6:45.309
12:43:25.537
+2.336
1:33.996
5
1:34.688
57.0
8:19.997
12:45:00.225
-0.378
1:35.066
6
1:36.519
55.9
9:56.516
12:46:36.744
+2.601
1:33.918
7
1:38.758
54.7
11:35.274
12:48:15.502
+4.016
1:34.742
8
1:37.379
55.5
13:12.653
12:49:52.881
+2.000
1:35.379
9
1:40.332
53.8
14:52.985
12:51:33.213
+2.304
1:38.028
10
1:41.406
53.3
16:34.391
12:53:14.619
+5.754
1:35.652
11
1:44.117
51.9
18:18.508
12:54:58.736
+7.480
1:36.637