https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2018/Cross-Country/PP
Live!
Season 2018
2018
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
IPONE Cross Country Series
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Polish Cup
Time Attack
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
IAME Series Poland
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
OPONEO Polish Championship
Lithuanian Championship
Baltic Series Rallycross Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Senior 2 - 1st Race
2018 | Cross Country
|
Polish Cup
III i IV Runda
-
Żagań
, 22 April 2018
Robert Kramer
Szczepan Żmuda
Anetta Olearczyk
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #442 Krystian SZYMKOWIAK
2 - #257 Adam KOPA
3 - #751 Paweł WILK
4 - #105 Bartosz WIŚNIEWSKI
5 - #773 Mariusz LEWANDOWSKI
6 - #191 Artur GLAPA
7 - #198 Patryk SKAWIŃSKI
8 - #109 Emil NAPIERAŁA
9 - #343 Karol BERNACKI
10 - #916 Łukasz SUCHOROWSKI
11 - #225 Radosław MEYER
12 - #626 Piotr FAUSTMAN
13 - #274 Sławomir RATKOWSKI
14 - #611 Paweł POMARNACKI
15 - #40 Sebastian JABŁOŃSKI
16 - #696 Jakub KWIATEK
Compare laptimes with
1 - #442 Krystian SZYMKOWIAK
2 - #257 Adam KOPA
3 - #751 Paweł WILK
4 - #105 Bartosz WIŚNIEWSKI
5 - #773 Mariusz LEWANDOWSKI
6 - #191 Artur GLAPA
7 - #198 Patryk SKAWIŃSKI
8 - #109 Emil NAPIERAŁA
9 - #343 Karol BERNACKI
10 - #916 Łukasz SUCHOROWSKI
11 - #225 Radosław MEYER
12 - #626 Piotr FAUSTMAN
13 - #274 Sławomir RATKOWSKI
14 - #611 Paweł POMARNACKI
16 - #696 Jakub KWIATEK
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Krystian SZYMKOWIAK
1
57.935
12:47:13.858
1
5:01.126
12:51:17.049
2
11:47.572
40.7
12:45.507
12:59:01.430
-36.922
12:24.494
2
14:46.013
32.5
19:47.139
13:06:03.062
+2:28.733
12:17.280
3
11:24.884
42.1
24:10.391
13:10:26.314
-1:00.486
12:25.370
3
15:34.995
30.8
35:22.134
13:21:38.057
+3:23.622
12:11.373
4
11:26.176
42.0
35:36.567
13:21:52.490
-1:08.514
12:34.690
5
11:31.304
41.7
47:07.871
13:33:23.794
-26.644
11:57.948
4
14:59.870
32.0
50:22.004
13:36:37.927
6
11:42.057
41.0
58:49.928
13:45:05.851
-38.060
12:20.117
5
14:58.474
32.1
1:05:20.478
13:51:36.401
7
11:35.475
41.4
1:10:25.403
13:56:41.326
-1:26.846
13:02.321
6
15:20.931
31.3
1:20:41.409
14:06:57.332
8
11:51.841
40.5
1:22:17.244
14:08:33.167
-55.281
12:47.122
9
12:12.948
39.3
1:34:30.192
14:20:46.115
7
15:14.782
31.5
1:35:56.191
14:22:12.114