https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2018/Enduro/MP
Live!
Season 2018
2018
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
IPONE Cross Country Series
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Polish Cup
Time Attack
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
IAME Series Poland
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
OPONEO Polish Championship
Lithuanian Championship
Baltic Series Rallycross Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
E1 - 2nd Race
2018 | Enduro
|
Polish Championship
I i II Runda
-
Kalisz Pomorski
, 13 May 2018
Andrzej Frankowski
Waldemar Iracki
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Choose competitor
1 - #101 Maciej GIEMZA
2 - #21 Damian MUSIAŁ
3 - #61 Grzegorz KARGUL
4 - #716 Kamil SZUTA
5 - #96 Rafał BRACIK
6 - #710 Dawid MORDASIEWICZ
7 - #146 Wojciech LATAŁA
8 - #16 Roman Ulenberg
9 - #135 Rene Jerbach
10 - #792 Jarosław GUZIK
11 - #783 Dawid Danek
12 - #250 Łukasz Gawroński
DNF - #128 Michał Kampa
Compare laptimes with
2 - #21 Damian MUSIAŁ
3 - #61 Grzegorz KARGUL
4 - #716 Kamil SZUTA
5 - #96 Rafał BRACIK
6 - #710 Dawid MORDASIEWICZ
7 - #146 Wojciech LATAŁA
8 - #16 Roman Ulenberg
9 - #135 Rene Jerbach
10 - #792 Jarosław GUZIK
11 - #783 Dawid Danek
12 - #250 Łukasz Gawroński
DNF - #128 Michał Kampa
Timeline
Laptime
Time of the day
START
9:00:19.760
ST1
7:14.650
9:18:24.280
ST2
10:48.540
9:35:22.460
PKC1
9:58:09.650
ST3
7:16.150
10:16:27.380
ST4
10:43.050
10:34:55.100
PKC2
10:56:09.400
ST5
7:07.860
11:15:25.510
ST6
10:47.090
11:33:06.480
PKC3
11:54:11.710
ST7
7:12.570
12:14:36.360
ST8
10:59.240
12:36:32.050
FINISH
12:39:30.100