https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2018/Enduro/MP
Live!
Season 2018
2018
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
IPONE Cross Country Series
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Polish Cup
Time Attack
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
IAME Series Poland
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
OPONEO Polish Championship
Lithuanian Championship
Baltic Series Rallycross Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior - 1st Race
2018 | Enduro
|
Polish Championship
I i II Runda
-
Kalisz Pomorski
, 13 May 2018
Andrzej Frankowski
Waldemar Iracki
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Choose competitor
1 - #50 Aleksander BRACIK
2 - #201 Kacper BAKLARZ
3 - #122 Jakub WESOŁOWSKI
4 - #54 Karol ORAWIEC
5 - #714 Patryk KULESZO
6 - #668 Błażej Gwiaździński
7 - #58 Kamil Parkitny
8 - #770 Mateusz FUCZIK
9 - #74 Tymoteusz Michalec
10 - #211 Roland MISZTAL
11 - #183 Aleksander GOTKOWSKI
12 - #690 Dawid Chrynowski
13 - #303 Artur SIKORA
14 - #418 Sebastian Miotk
15 - #275 Dawid DOMAŃSKI
16 - #92 Jakub Grzybowski
DNF - #43 Adam Kowalski
DNF - #42 Robert GALAS
Compare laptimes with
1 - #50 Aleksander BRACIK
2 - #201 Kacper BAKLARZ
3 - #122 Jakub WESOŁOWSKI
4 - #54 Karol ORAWIEC
5 - #714 Patryk KULESZO
6 - #668 Błażej Gwiaździński
7 - #58 Kamil Parkitny
8 - #770 Mateusz FUCZIK
9 - #74 Tymoteusz Michalec
10 - #211 Roland MISZTAL
11 - #183 Aleksander GOTKOWSKI
12 - #690 Dawid Chrynowski
13 - #303 Artur SIKORA
15 - #275 Dawid DOMAŃSKI
16 - #92 Jakub Grzybowski
DNF - #43 Adam Kowalski
DNF - #42 Robert GALAS
Timeline
Laptime
Time of the day
Gap
Aleksander BRACIK
START
12:05:07.320
ST2
13:08.770
12:46:45.230
+1:29.270
11:39.500
PKC1
13:03:07.070
ST3
11:29.750
13:27:04.450
+3:36.980
7:52.770
ST4
12:56.050
13:45:48.320
+1:35.460
11:20.590
PKC2
14:01:17.540
ST5
9:13.610
14:23:17.070
+41.250
8:32.360
ST6
12:28.340
14:43:11.980
+1:10.680
11:17.660
PKC3
14:59:18.310
ST7
9:13.740
15:22:40.090
+1:32.550
7:41.190
ST8
12:44.790
15:44:09.080
+1:26.170
11:18.620
PKC4
15:57:13.450
ST9
9:05.830
16:20:51.610
+1:31.380
7:34.450
ST10
12:53.200
16:43:48.850
+1:33.410
11:19.790
PFN
16:55:34.330
FINISH
17:04:47.820