https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2018/Karting/ROTAX
Live!
Season 2018
2018
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
IPONE Cross Country Series
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Polish Cup
Time Attack
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
IAME Series Poland
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
OPONEO Polish Championship
Lithuanian Championship
Baltic Series Rallycross Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Micro Max - Final
2018 | Karting
|
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
I Seria
-
Poznań
, 29 April 2018
Bartosz Czarkowski
Tomasz Kędziora
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #79 Jan Jóźwiak
2 - #20 Gustaw Wiśniewski
3 - #88 Juliusz Ociepa
4 - #77 Maksymilian Obst
5 - #80 Andros Yannis
6 - #45 Piotr Borowczyk
7 - #11 Maksym Burczenik
8 - #78 Franciszek Liszka
9 - #52 Łukasz Grabowski
10 - #71 Franciszek Belusiak
11 - #66 Maksymilian Angelard
12 - #40 Jan Gierszewski
13 - #54 Franciszek Lassota
14 - #30 Wiktor Kołodziejski
15 - #26 Jakub Bartkiewicz
16 - #57 Ignacy Gołębiowski
17 - #1 Klaudiusz Nykiel
18 - #47 Yaroslav Nelha
19 - #63 Dominik Knopik
Compare laptimes with
1 - #79 Jan Jóźwiak
2 - #20 Gustaw Wiśniewski
3 - #88 Juliusz Ociepa
4 - #77 Maksymilian Obst
5 - #80 Andros Yannis
6 - #45 Piotr Borowczyk
7 - #11 Maksym Burczenik
8 - #78 Franciszek Liszka
9 - #52 Łukasz Grabowski
10 - #71 Franciszek Belusiak
11 - #66 Maksymilian Angelard
12 - #40 Jan Gierszewski
13 - #54 Franciszek Lassota
14 - #30 Wiktor Kołodziejski
15 - #26 Jakub Bartkiewicz
16 - #57 Ignacy Gołębiowski
17 - #1 Klaudiusz Nykiel
19 - #63 Dominik Knopik
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Jan Jóźwiak
4.322
13:32:29.861
1
1:04.509
84.2
1:08.831
13:33:34.370
+2.259
1:02.250
2
1:02.109
87.5
2:10.940
13:34:36.479
+0.950
1:01.159
3
1:02.483
86.9
3:13.423
13:35:38.962
+1.483
1:01.000
4
1:02.127
87.4
4:15.550
13:36:41.089
+0.863
1:01.264
5
1:01.449
88.4
5:16.999
13:37:42.538
-0.051
1:01.500
6
1:01.387
88.5
6:18.386
13:38:43.925
+0.408
1:00.979
7
1:10.032
77.6
7:28.418
13:39:53.957
+8.893
1:01.139
8
1:02.308
87.2
8:30.726
13:40:56.265
+1.342
1:00.966
9
1:02.151
87.4
9:32.877
13:41:58.416
+0.900
1:01.251