https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2019/Cross-Country/MO%C5%81
Live!
Season 2019
2019
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Lubuskie Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Polish Cup
Time Attack
Duszan Team
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Bilet na RMC International Trophy 2019
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
OPONEO Polish Championship
Lithuanian Championship
Race
Race
Auto Slalom
VSR
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Amator - 1st Race
2019 | Cross Country
|
Łódź Regional Championship
III Runda
-
Biskupice
, 7 April 2019
Sylwester Błaszczyk
Zdzisław Jacko
Anetta Olearczyk
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #46 Kamil ŁYKO
2 - #282 Krzysztof WINNICKI
3 - #256 Michał KOŁODZIEJCZYK
4 - #90.. Damian KUSAK
5 - #61 Krystian SCHWIERZ
6 - #48.. Przemysław DOBROŃ
7 - #104 Kacper GAJOS
8 - #912 Kamil GO
9 - #60 Marcin KARCZEWSKI
10 - #62 Maciej GĘBSKI
11 - #294.. Patryk POŁOZOWSKI
12 - #182 Łukasz KOSZCZAŁ
13 - #869 Konrad STRZEMECKI
14 - #23 Krzysztof DUDEK
15 - #73 Piotr JAGODZIŃSKI
16 - #26 Dawid CUPIAŁ
17 - #319 Jarosław ŁAPOT
18 - #77 Łukasz MISIEWICZ
Compare laptimes with
1 - #46 Kamil ŁYKO
2 - #282 Krzysztof WINNICKI
3 - #256 Michał KOŁODZIEJCZYK
4 - #90.. Damian KUSAK
5 - #61 Krystian SCHWIERZ
7 - #104 Kacper GAJOS
8 - #912 Kamil GO
9 - #60 Marcin KARCZEWSKI
10 - #62 Maciej GĘBSKI
11 - #294.. Patryk POŁOZOWSKI
12 - #182 Łukasz KOSZCZAŁ
13 - #869 Konrad STRZEMECKI
14 - #23 Krzysztof DUDEK
15 - #73 Piotr JAGODZIŃSKI
16 - #26 Dawid CUPIAŁ
17 - #319 Jarosław ŁAPOT
18 - #77 Łukasz MISIEWICZ
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Kamil ŁYKO
1
7:05.538
12:25:03.379
2
9:52.301
18.2
16:57.839
12:34:55.680
+1:31.402
8:20.899
3
9:11.391
19.6
26:09.230
12:44:07.071
+48.677
8:22.714
4
9:11.679
19.6
35:20.909
12:53:18.750
+45.675
8:26.004
5
9:14.696
19.5
44:35.605
13:02:33.446
+45.332
8:29.364
6
9:13.183
19.5
53:48.788
13:11:46.629
+40.875
8:32.308
7
9:22.070
19.2
1:03:10.858
13:21:08.699
+46.421
8:35.649
8
10:39.125
16.9
1:13:49.983
13:31:47.824
+1:19.586
9:19.539
9
9:37.254
18.7
1:23:27.237
13:41:25.078
+1:00.036
8:37.218
10
9:38.727
18.7
1:33:05.964
13:51:03.805
+58.609
8:40.118