https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2019/Enduro/MP
Live!
Season 2019
2019
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Lubuskie Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Polish Cup
Time Attack
Duszan Team
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Bilet na RMC International Trophy 2019
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
OPONEO Polish Championship
Lithuanian Championship
Race
Race
Auto Slalom
VSR
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior - 2nd Race
2019 | Enduro
|
Polish Championship
III i IV Runda
-
Odrowąż
, 13 - 14 July 2019
Roman Umiastowski
Ryszard Augustyn
Miłosz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Choose competitor
1 - #201 Kacper BAKLARZ
2 - #122 Jakub WESOŁOWSKI
3 - #714 Patryk KULESZO
4 - #770 Mateusz FUCZIK
5 - #183 Aleksander GOTKOWSKI
6 - #54 Karol ORAWIEC
7 - #275 Dawid DOMAŃSKI
8 - #595 Filip POTASIEWICZ
9 - #901 Artur PIETRZAK
10 - #114 Kacper PANEK
DNF - #42 Robert GALAS
Compare laptimes with
1 - #201 Kacper BAKLARZ
2 - #122 Jakub WESOŁOWSKI
3 - #714 Patryk KULESZO
4 - #770 Mateusz FUCZIK
6 - #54 Karol ORAWIEC
7 - #275 Dawid DOMAŃSKI
8 - #595 Filip POTASIEWICZ
9 - #901 Artur PIETRZAK
10 - #114 Kacper PANEK
DNF - #42 Robert GALAS
Timeline
Laptime
Time of the day
Gap
Kacper BAKLARZ
START
8:40:06.720
ST1
11:00.170
8:52:20.850
+32.630
10:27.540
ST2
12:13.490
9:11:40.340
+42.280
11:31.210
PKC1
9:25:09.770
ST3
10:54.030
9:37:13.730
+38.100
10:15.930
ST4
12:05.600
9:57:32.320
+40.720
11:24.880
PKC2
10:10:13.230
ST5
10:53.910
10:22:51.160
+43.750
10:10.160
ST6
11:56.220
10:40:33.490
+40.820
11:15.400
PKC3
10:55:10.020
ST7
11:44.450
11:08:27.720
+30.540
11:13.910
ST8
12:46.340
11:27:31.300
+6.640
12:39.700
PKC4
11:40:12.950
ST9
11:33.140
11:53:05.330
+23.560
11:09.580
ST10
12:30.880
12:13:15.040
+12.320
12:18.560
FINISH
12:17:18.600