https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2019/Karting/ROTAX
Live!
Season 2019
2019
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Lubuskie Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Polish Cup
Time Attack
Duszan Team
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Bilet na RMC International Trophy 2019
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
OPONEO Polish Championship
Lithuanian Championship
Race
Race
Auto Slalom
VSR
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
125 Junior Max - Final
2019 | Karting
|
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
II Runda
-
Bydgoszcz
, 24 - 25 May 2019
Piotr Mika
Lechosław Dudka
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #220 Gustaw WIŚNIEWSKI
2 - #255 Dawid MAŚLAKIEWICZ
3 - #282 Patryk DONICA
4 - #269 Tymofii HAWRYLETS
5 - #205 Bartosz MARCINIAK
6 - #246 Borys ROGALA
7 - #223 Jonathan MADDEN
8 - #229 Oskar POMORSKI
9 - #210 Alexander MIKOS
10 - #244 Kacper SIEMIĄTKOWSKI
11 - #288 Igor DROŻYŃSKI
12 - #263 David AULEJTNER
13 - #268 Pavlo KOMAREVTSEV
Compare laptimes with
1 - #220 Gustaw WIŚNIEWSKI
2 - #255 Dawid MAŚLAKIEWICZ
3 - #282 Patryk DONICA
4 - #269 Tymofii HAWRYLETS
5 - #205 Bartosz MARCINIAK
6 - #246 Borys ROGALA
7 - #223 Jonathan MADDEN
8 - #229 Oskar POMORSKI
9 - #210 Alexander MIKOS
10 - #244 Kacper SIEMIĄTKOWSKI
11 - #288 Igor DROŻYŃSKI
13 - #268 Pavlo KOMAREVTSEV
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Gustaw WIŚNIEWSKI
3.193
14:23:19.530
1
50.341
72.7
53.534
14:24:09.871
+2.194
48.147
2
48.752
75.1
1:42.286
14:24:58.623
+2.288
46.464
3
47.651
76.8
2:29.937
14:25:46.274
+1.929
45.722
4
47.016
77.9
3:16.953
14:26:33.290
+1.451
45.565
5
47.370
77.3
4:04.323
14:27:20.660
+2.149
45.221
6
47.822
76.6
4:52.145
14:28:08.482
+2.668
45.154
7
47.462
77.1
5:39.607
14:28:55.944
+2.245
45.217
8
47.211
77.5
6:26.818
14:29:43.155
+2.074
45.137
9
47.286
77.4
7:14.104
14:30:30.441
+2.128
45.158
10
46.831
78.2
8:00.935
14:31:17.272
+1.851
44.980
11
46.762
78.3
8:47.697
14:32:04.034
+1.799
44.963
12
46.827
78.2
9:34.524
14:32:50.861
+1.953
44.874
13
46.918
78.0
10:21.442
14:33:37.779
+2.233
44.685
14
46.952
78.0
11:08.394
14:34:24.731
+2.170
44.782
15
46.469
78.8
11:54.863
14:35:11.200
+1.488
44.981
16
46.472
78.8
12:41.335
14:35:57.672
+1.629
44.843
17
46.158
79.3
13:27.493
14:36:43.830
+1.076
45.082
18
46.510
78.7
14:14.003
14:37:30.340
+1.343
45.167