https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2019/Karting/ROTAX
Live!
Season 2019
2019
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Lubuskie Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Polish Cup
Time Attack
Duszan Team
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Bilet na RMC International Trophy 2019
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
OPONEO Polish Championship
Lithuanian Championship
Race
Race
Auto Slalom
VSR
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
125 Micro Max - Qualifying Practice I
2019 | Karting
|
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
II Runda
-
Bydgoszcz
, 24 - 25 May 2019
Piotr Mika
Lechosław Dudka
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #18 Mika YEGOROV
2 - #4 Iwo BESZTERDA
3 - #1 Klaudiusz NYKIEL
4 - #99 Rafał PAPROTA
5 - #54 Franciszek LASSOTA
6 - #88 Juliusz OCIEPA
7 - #11 Antoni KOSIBA
8 - #71 Franciszek BELUSIAK
9 - #58 Adam PROFICZ
10 - #52 Łukasz GRABOWSKI
11 - #10 Antoni DEREBECKI
12 - #59 Aleksander ROGOWSKI
13 - #60 Borys ŁYŻEŃ
14 - #57 Yaroslav NELHA
15 - #39 Roman BUSHUEV
16 - #46 Adrian RÓG
Compare laptimes with
1 - #18 Mika YEGOROV
2 - #4 Iwo BESZTERDA
3 - #1 Klaudiusz NYKIEL
4 - #99 Rafał PAPROTA
5 - #54 Franciszek LASSOTA
6 - #88 Juliusz OCIEPA
8 - #71 Franciszek BELUSIAK
9 - #58 Adam PROFICZ
10 - #52 Łukasz GRABOWSKI
11 - #10 Antoni DEREBECKI
12 - #59 Aleksander ROGOWSKI
13 - #60 Borys ŁYŻEŃ
14 - #57 Yaroslav NELHA
15 - #39 Roman BUSHUEV
16 - #46 Adrian RÓG
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Mika YEGOROV
1:12.448
11:06:25.108
1
52.120
70.2
2:04.568
11:07:17.228
+0.679
51.441
2
49.849
73.4
2:54.417
11:08:07.077
+0.509
49.340
3
50.101
73.1
3:44.518
11:08:57.178
+0.795
49.306
4
49.617
73.8
4:34.135
11:09:46.795
+0.182
49.435
5
49.567
73.9
5:23.702
11:10:36.362
+0.509
49.058
6
49.943
73.3
6:13.645
11:11:26.305
+0.407
49.536
7
49.730
73.6
7:03.375
11:12:16.035
+0.462
49.268
8
49.621
73.8
7:52.996
11:13:05.656
9
49.804
73.5
8:42.800
11:13:55.460