https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2019/Karting/ROTAX
Live!
Season 2019
2019
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Lubuskie Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Polish Cup
Time Attack
Duszan Team
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Bilet na RMC International Trophy 2019
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
OPONEO Polish Championship
Lithuanian Championship
Race
Race
Auto Slalom
VSR
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
125 Micro Max - Warm Up
2019 | Karting
|
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
II Runda
-
Bydgoszcz
, 24 - 25 May 2019
Piotr Mika
Lechosław Dudka
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #11 Antoni KOSIBA
2 - #18 Mika YEGOROV
3 - #99 Rafał PAPROTA
4 - #4 Iwo BESZTERDA
5 - #88 Juliusz OCIEPA
6 - #71 Franciszek BELUSIAK
7 - #54 Franciszek LASSOTA
8 - #10 Antoni DEREBECKI
9 - #58 Adam PROFICZ
10 - #52 Łukasz GRABOWSKI
11 - #60 Borys ŁYŻEŃ
12 - #1 Klaudiusz NYKIEL
13 - #57 Yaroslav NELHA
14 - #59 Aleksander ROGOWSKI
15 - #39 Roman BUSHUEV
16 - #46 Adrian RÓG
Compare laptimes with
1 - #11 Antoni KOSIBA
2 - #18 Mika YEGOROV
3 - #99 Rafał PAPROTA
4 - #4 Iwo BESZTERDA
5 - #88 Juliusz OCIEPA
6 - #71 Franciszek BELUSIAK
7 - #54 Franciszek LASSOTA
8 - #10 Antoni DEREBECKI
9 - #58 Adam PROFICZ
10 - #52 Łukasz GRABOWSKI
11 - #60 Borys ŁYŻEŃ
12 - #1 Klaudiusz NYKIEL
13 - #57 Yaroslav NELHA
15 - #39 Roman BUSHUEV
16 - #46 Adrian RÓG
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Antoni KOSIBA
34.791
9:10:14.301
1
53.195
68.8
1:27.986
9:11:07.496
-0.250
53.445
2
50.953
71.9
2:18.939
9:11:58.449
+0.691
50.262
3
50.872
72.0
3:09.811
9:12:49.321
+0.867
50.005
4
50.956
71.9
4:00.767
9:13:40.277
+1.177
49.779
5
51.125
71.6
4:51.892
9:14:31.402
+1.236
49.889
6
50.862
72.0
5:42.754
9:15:22.264
+1.116
49.746
7
50.834
72.0
6:33.588
9:16:13.098
+1.173
49.661
8
51.004
71.8
7:24.592
9:17:04.102
+1.478
49.526
9
50.770
72.1
8:15.362
9:17:54.872
+0.984
49.786