https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2019/Motocross/MSPD
Live!
Season 2019
2019
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Lubuskie Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Polish Cup
Time Attack
Duszan Team
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Bilet na RMC International Trophy 2019
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
OPONEO Polish Championship
Lithuanian Championship
Race
Race
Auto Slalom
VSR
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX Junior - Qualifying practice
2019 | Motocross
|
Southern Poland Championship
II Runda
-
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
, 7 April 2019
Ryszard Misiarz
Tomasz Kosiak
Andrzej Kotopka
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #505 Wiktor MAŁECKI
2 - #503 Arkadiusz PRYK
3 - #43 Jakub ŚNIADY
4 - #140 Bartosz SZABOŃ
5 - #417 Remigiusz RUTKA
6 - #414 Jakub GUTOWSKI
7 - #165 Mateusz MIRECKI
8 - #261 Jakub BUDAJ
9 - #966 Dominik PAWŁOWSKI
10 - #711 Oliwier WICIŃSKI
11 - #75 Jakub TABORSKI
12 - #458 Szymon JASKÓŁKA
13 - #457 Kamil SYC
14 - #228 Klaudiusz MELLER
15 - #379 Łukasz KWIECIEŃ
Compare laptimes with
1 - #505 Wiktor MAŁECKI
2 - #503 Arkadiusz PRYK
3 - #43 Jakub ŚNIADY
4 - #140 Bartosz SZABOŃ
5 - #417 Remigiusz RUTKA
6 - #414 Jakub GUTOWSKI
7 - #165 Mateusz MIRECKI
8 - #261 Jakub BUDAJ
9 - #966 Dominik PAWŁOWSKI
10 - #711 Oliwier WICIŃSKI
11 - #75 Jakub TABORSKI
12 - #458 Szymon JASKÓŁKA
13 - #457 Kamil SYC
15 - #379 Łukasz KWIECIEŃ
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Wiktor MAŁECKI
10:54:45.734
10:57:33.263
11:00:16.728
11:02:58.926
1:38.588
11:05:38.740
1
2:43.058
41.9
4:21.646
11:08:21.798
+37.382
2:05.676
2
2:38.737
43.1
7:00.383
11:11:00.535
+43.550
1:55.187
3
2:54.177
39.3
9:54.560
11:13:54.712
+40.608
2:13.569
4
2:56.510
38.8
12:51.070
11:16:51.222
+39.558
2:16.952
5
2:48.589
40.6
15:39.659
11:19:39.811
+40.856
2:07.733