https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2019/Motocross/MSPZ
Live!
Season 2019
2019
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Lubuskie Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Polish Cup
Time Attack
Duszan Team
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Bilet na RMC International Trophy 2019
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
OPONEO Polish Championship
Lithuanian Championship
Race
Race
Auto Slalom
VSR
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX Masters - 2nd Race
2019 | Motocross
|
Western Poland Championship
V Runda
-
Lemierzyce
, 28 July 2019
Kamil Kennemann
Jacek Boszkiewicz
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #421 Paweł SZTUROMSKI
2 - #122 Radosław MATUSZCZAK
3 - #777 Marcin RYCZEK
4 - #140 Sebastian KAŁUŻNY
5 - #132 Janusz PIOTROWSKI
6 - #51 Marek KRECZETOWSKI
7 - #69 Mirosław KARDASZ
8 - #133 Leszek STACHOWIAK
9 - #135 Andre WEINERT
10 - #41 Oskar SKRZYPCZAK
11 - #130 Marcin MAKOWSKI
12 - #123 Sylwester NOWAK
13 - #237 Sławomir NOWAK
14 - #495 Jarosław SZYMKOWIAK
15 - #59 Marek BOCHNACKI
16 - #35 Dawid ORZECHOWSKI
Compare laptimes with
1 - #421 Paweł SZTUROMSKI
2 - #122 Radosław MATUSZCZAK
3 - #777 Marcin RYCZEK
4 - #140 Sebastian KAŁUŻNY
6 - #51 Marek KRECZETOWSKI
7 - #69 Mirosław KARDASZ
8 - #133 Leszek STACHOWIAK
9 - #135 Andre WEINERT
10 - #41 Oskar SKRZYPCZAK
11 - #130 Marcin MAKOWSKI
12 - #123 Sylwester NOWAK
13 - #237 Sławomir NOWAK
14 - #495 Jarosław SZYMKOWIAK
15 - #59 Marek BOCHNACKI
16 - #35 Dawid ORZECHOWSKI
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Paweł SZTUROMSKI
15:27:22.911
15:29:22.401
12.554
15:32:45.570
1
1:44.372
53.5
1:56.926
15:34:29.942
+6.777
1:37.595
2
1:47.143
52.1
3:44.069
15:36:17.085
-6.253
1:53.396
3
1:49.149
51.1
5:33.218
15:38:06.234
+10.722
1:38.427
4
1:51.765
49.9
7:24.983
15:39:57.999
+11.621
1:40.144
5
1:54.657
48.7
9:19.640
15:41:52.656
+12.332
1:42.325
6
1:57.440
47.5
11:17.080
15:43:50.096
+15.250
1:42.190
7
1:59.791
46.6
13:16.871
15:45:49.887
+15.222
1:44.569
8
1:58.814
47.0
15:15.685
15:47:48.701
+12.270
1:46.544
9
2:00.501
46.3
17:16.186
15:49:49.202
+11.895
1:48.606
10
2:00.468
46.3
19:16.654
15:51:49.670
+13.785
1:46.683
11
2:02.656
45.5
21:19.310
15:53:52.326
+16.521
1:46.135