https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2019/Wy%C5%9Bcigi/DT
Live!
Season 2019
2019
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Lubuskie Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Polish Cup
Time Attack
Duszan Team
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Bilet na RMC International Trophy 2019
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
OPONEO Polish Championship
Lithuanian Championship
Race
Race
Auto Slalom
VSR
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Grupa A - 2nd Free practice
2019 | Wyścigi
|
Duszan Team
XII Runda
-
Radom
, 14 July 2019
Mirosław Bożek
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #91 Karol KUCHARCZYK
2 - #63 Szymon WILK
3 - #888 Jacek BAKUN
4 - #73 Krzysztof CICHOMSKI
5 - #106 Piotr SOWA
6 - #33 Piotr STEFANEK
7 - #7. Kewin MASŁOWSKI
8 - #88. Mariusz KWAŚNIAK
9 - #23 Patryk BOCHENEK
10 - #5 Dawid PIĄTKOWSKI
11 - #11 Damian MEISEL
12 - #131 Mariusz WILK
13 - #X Mirosław BOŻEK
14 - #999 Maciej GÓRSKI
15 - #121 Justyna STAŃDO
16 - #15 Łukasz MAŁECKI
17 - #3 Paweł WILK
18 - #222 Mariusz KARNICKI
19 - #900 Michał PISARSKI
20 - #82 Bartłomiej ZIOBROWSKI
21 - #22 Julia KAMIŃSKA
22 - #7 Mariusz STĘPNIK
Compare laptimes with
2 - #63 Szymon WILK
3 - #888 Jacek BAKUN
4 - #73 Krzysztof CICHOMSKI
5 - #106 Piotr SOWA
6 - #33 Piotr STEFANEK
7 - #7. Kewin MASŁOWSKI
8 - #88. Mariusz KWAŚNIAK
9 - #23 Patryk BOCHENEK
10 - #5 Dawid PIĄTKOWSKI
11 - #11 Damian MEISEL
12 - #131 Mariusz WILK
13 - #X Mirosław BOŻEK
14 - #999 Maciej GÓRSKI
15 - #121 Justyna STAŃDO
16 - #15 Łukasz MAŁECKI
17 - #3 Paweł WILK
18 - #222 Mariusz KARNICKI
19 - #900 Michał PISARSKI
20 - #82 Bartłomiej ZIOBROWSKI
21 - #22 Julia KAMIŃSKA
22 - #7 Mariusz STĘPNIK
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
2:12.291
10:41:59.527
1
1:05.238
48.0
3:17.529
10:43:04.765
2
39.393
79.5
3:56.922
10:43:44.158
3
39.993
78.3
4:36.915
10:44:24.151
4
39.048
80.2
5:15.963
10:45:03.199
5
37.705
83.1
5:53.668
10:45:40.904
6
38.505
81.3
6:32.173
10:46:19.409
7
37.447
83.6
7:09.620
10:46:56.856
8
4:10.598
12.5
11:20.218
10:51:07.454
9
59.728
52.4
12:19.946
10:52:07.182
10
37.856
82.7
12:57.802
10:52:45.038
11
37.637
83.2
13:35.439
10:53:22.675
12
37.414
83.7
14:12.853
10:54:00.089
13
38.242
81.9
14:51.095
10:54:38.331
14
38.373
81.6
15:29.468
10:55:16.704
15
39.388
79.5
16:08.856
10:55:56.092
16
39.520
79.3
16:48.376
10:56:35.612
17
51.420
60.9
17:39.796
10:57:27.032
18
1:21.114
38.6
19:00.910
10:58:48.146
19
39.036
80.2
19:39.946
10:59:27.182
20
49.175
63.7
20:29.121
11:00:16.357