https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2020/Karting/ROTAX
Live!
Season 2020
2020
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
IPONE Cross Country Series
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Polish Cup
European Scooter Challenge
Duszan Team
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Cars
Cars
Auto Slalom
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior Max - 1st Race
2020 | Karting
|
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
II Runda
-
Poznań
, 3 - 4 October 2020
Bartosz Czarkowski
Tomasz Kędzira
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #282 Patryk DONICA
2 - #220 Gustaw WIŚNIEWSKI
3 - #251 Filip NIEWIADOMSKI
4 - #265 David AULEJTNER
5 - #262 Colin WAŻNY
6 - #245 Piotr BOROWCZYK
7 - #209 Karol KAMIŃSKI
8 - #210 Antoni DEREBECKI
9 - #223 Kinga WÓJCIK
10 - #246 Borys ROGALA
11 - #266 Maksymilian ANGELARD
12 - #299 Patryk GACKA
13 - #201 Aleksander WÓJCICKI
14 - #213 Adrian ŁABUDA
Compare laptimes with
1 - #282 Patryk DONICA
2 - #220 Gustaw WIŚNIEWSKI
3 - #251 Filip NIEWIADOMSKI
4 - #265 David AULEJTNER
5 - #262 Colin WAŻNY
6 - #245 Piotr BOROWCZYK
7 - #209 Karol KAMIŃSKI
8 - #210 Antoni DEREBECKI
9 - #223 Kinga WÓJCIK
10 - #246 Borys ROGALA
11 - #266 Maksymilian ANGELARD
12 - #299 Patryk GACKA
13 - #201 Aleksander WÓJCICKI
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Patryk DONICA
1.345
13:01:35.542
1
57.895
93.8
59.240
13:02:33.437
+3.718
54.177
2
53.836
100.9
1:53.076
13:03:27.273
+0.790
53.046
3
53.122
102.3
2:46.198
13:04:20.395
+0.191
52.931
4
1:08.660
79.1
3:54.858
13:05:29.055
+15.750
52.910
5
53.924
100.7
4:48.782
13:06:22.979
+1.024
52.900
6
53.362
101.8
5:42.144
13:07:16.341
+0.276
53.086
7
53.230
102.1
6:35.374
13:08:09.571
+0.205
53.025
8
53.357
101.8
7:28.731
13:09:02.928
+0.237
53.120
9
53.295
101.9
8:22.026
13:09:56.223
+0.327
52.968
10
53.170
102.2
9:15.196
13:10:49.393
+0.330
52.840
11
53.260
102.0
10:08.456
13:11:42.653
+0.244
53.016